TOUR DE FRANCE 2020 – ERGEBNIS 6. ETAPPE / LE TEIL – MONT AIGOUAL (191,0 KM)
player_leiste_schwarz
0 0
Read Time:5 Minute, 15 Second
RgLandNameTeamh
1Flagge KasachstanAlexei LuzenkoAstana Pro Team (AST)4:32:34
2Flagge SpanienJesús Herrada LopezCofidis Solutions Credits (COF)+ 55
3Flagge BelgienGreg Van AvermaetCCC Team (CCC)+ 2:15
4Flagge USANeilson PowlessEF Pro Cycling (EF1)+ 2:17
5Flagge FrankreichJulian AlaphilippeDeceuninck – Quick-Step (DQT)+ 2:52
6Flagge NiederlandeBauke MollemaTrek – Segafredo (TFS)+ 2:53
7Flagge PolenMichal KwiatkowskiTeam Ineos Grenadiers (INS)+ 2:53
8Flagge KolumbienEgan Arley Bernal GomezTeam Ineos Grenadiers (INS)+ 2:53
9Flagge EkuadorRichard Carapaz MontenegroTeam Ineos Grenadiers (INS)+ 2:53
10Flagge GroßbritannienAdam YatesMitchelton-Scott (MTS)+ 2:53
11Flagge SlowenienTadej PogacarUAE Team Emirates (UAD)+ 2:53
12Flagge KolumbienEsteban ChavesMitchelton-Scott (MTS)+ 2:53
13Flagge KolumbienNairo QuintanaTeam Arkea-Samsic (PCB)+ 2:53
14Flagge FrankreichThibaut PinotGroupama-FDJ (GFC)+ 2:53
15Flagge NiederlandeTom DumoulinTeam Jumbo – Visma (TJV)+ 2:53
16Flagge SpanienAlejandro Valverde BelmonteMovistar Team (MOV)+ 2:53
17Flagge DeutschlandMaximilian SchachmannBora-hansgrohe (BOH)+ 2:53
18Flagge FrankreichRomain BardetAg2R La Mondiale (ALM)+ 2:53
19Flagge DeutschlandEmanuel BuchmannBora-hansgrohe (BOH)+ 2:53
20Flagge KolumbienSergio Andres Higuita GarciaEF Pro Cycling (EF1)+ 2:53
21Flagge SlowenienPrimoz RoglicTeam Jumbo – Visma (TJV)+ 2:53
22Flagge KolumbienRigoberto Uran UranEF Pro Cycling (EF1)+ 2:53
23Flagge FrankreichPierre RollandB&B Hotels – Vital Concept KTM (BVC)+ 2:53
24Flagge SpanienEnric Mas NicolauMovistar Team (MOV)+ 2:53
25Flagge KolumbienMiguel Angel Lopez MorenoAstana Pro Team (AST)+ 2:53
26Flagge SpanienMikel Landa MeanaBahrain-McLaren (TBM)+ 2:53
27Flagge FrankreichGuillaume MartinCofidis Solutions Credits (COF)+ 2:53
28Flagge ItalienDamiano CarusoBahrain-McLaren (TBM)+ 2:53
29Flagge ItalienDomenico PozzovivoNTT Pro Cycling (NTT)+ 2:53
30Flagge AustralienRichie PorteTrek – Segafredo (TFS)+ 2:53
31Flagge GroßbritannienHugh CarthyEF Pro Cycling (EF1)+ 2:53
32Flagge SpanienMarc SolerMovistar Team (MOV)+ 2:53
33Flagge SchweizSebastien ReichenbachGroupama-FDJ (GFC)+ 2:53
34Flagge FrankreichAlexis VuillermozAg2R La Mondiale (ALM)+ 3:01
35Flagge KolumbienDaniel Felipe Martinez PovedaEF Pro Cycling (EF1)+ 3:01
36Flagge RusslandIlnur SakarinCCC Team (CCC)+ 3:01
37Flagge ItalienFabio AruUAE Team Emirates (UAD)+ 3:01
38Flagge FrankreichValentin MadouasGroupama-FDJ (GFC)+ 3:01
39Flagge FrankreichKenny ElissondeTrek – Segafredo (TFS)+ 3:01
40Flagge SpanienPello BilbaoBahrain-McLaren (TBM)+ 3:06
41Flagge FrankreichRomain SicardTotal Direct Energie (TDE)+ 3:06
42Flagge FrankreichWarren BarguilTeam Arkea-Samsic (PCB)+ 3:06
43Flagge USASepp KussTeam Jumbo – Visma (TJV)+ 3:06
44Flagge FrankreichMikael CherelAg2R La Mondiale (ALM)+ 3:08
45Flagge BelgienBen HermansIsrael Start-Up Nation (ISN)+ 3:12
46Flagge FrankreichRudy MolardGroupama-FDJ (GFC)+ 3:12
47Flagge SlowenienJan PolancUAE Team Emirates (UAD)+ 3:12
48Flagge LuxemburgBob JungelsDeceuninck – Quick-Step (DQT)+ 3:12
49Flagge NiederlandeRobert GesinkTeam Jumbo – Visma (TJV)+ 3:21
50Flagge NeuseelandGeorge BennettTeam Jumbo – Visma (TJV)+ 3:39
51Flagge SpanienJon Izagirre InsaustiAstana Pro Team (AST)+ 3:39
52Flagge KolumbienWinner Anacona GomezTeam Arkea-Samsic (PCB)+ 3:43
53Flagge KolumbienHarold TejadaAstana Pro Team (AST)+ 3:46
54Flagge SpanienJonathan Nicolas CastroviejoTeam Ineos Grenadiers (INS)+ 4:07
55Flagge SpanienMikel Nieve IturaldeMitchelton-Scott (MTS)+ 4:24
56Flagge IrlandNicolas RocheTeam Sunweb (SUN)+ 7:07
57Flagge SpanienGorka Izagirre InsaustiAstana Pro Team (AST)+ 8:41
58Flagge BelgienThomas De GendtLotto-Soudal (LTS)+ 9:09
59Flagge KanadaHugo HouleAstana Pro Team (AST)+ 9:09
60Flagge SpanienLuis Leon Sanchez GilAstana Pro Team (AST)+ 9:09
61Flagge FrankreichRemi CavagnaDeceuninck – Quick-Step (DQT)+ 9:13
62Flagge FrankreichDavid GauduGroupama-FDJ (GFC)+ 10:38
63Flagge PortugalNelson Filipe Oliveira Santos SimoesMovistar Team (MOV)+ 10:38
64Flagge ItalienDavide FormoloUAE Team Emirates (UAD)+ 10:48
65Flagge TschechienJan HirtCCC Team (CCC)+ 10:48
66Flagge DeutschlandSimon GeschkeCCC Team (CCC)+ 10:53
67Flagge BelgienWout van AertTeam Jumbo – Visma (TJV)+ 15:42
68Flagge FrankreichNicolas EdetCofidis Solutions Credits (COF)+ 15:42
69Flagge ItalienDiego RosaTeam Arkea-Samsic (PCB)+ 15:42
70Flagge DänemarkNiklas EgTrek – Segafredo (TFS)+ 16:34
71Flagge IrlandDaniel MartinIsrael Start-Up Nation (ISN)+ 16:47
72Flagge ÖsterreichFelix GroßschartnerBora-hansgrohe (BOH)+ 16:59
73Flagge NiederlandeDylan Van BaarleTeam Ineos Grenadiers (INS)+ 16:59
74Flagge FrankreichMathieu BurgaudeauTotal Direct Energie (TDE)+ 18:16
75Flagge BelgienTom Van AsbroeckIsrael Start-Up Nation (ISN)+ 18:16
76Flagge BelgienJens KeukeleireEF Pro Cycling (EF1)+ 18:16
77Flagge NorwegenEdvald Boasson HagenNTT Pro Cycling (NTT)+ 18:16
78Flagge ÖsterreichGregor MühlbergerBora-hansgrohe (BOH)+ 18:16
79Flagge FrankreichQuentin PacherB&B Hotels – Vital Concept KTM (BVC)+ 18:45
80Flagge SchweizStefan KüngGroupama-FDJ (GFC)+ 18:45
81Flagge DänemarkMichael Valgren AndersenNTT Pro Cycling (NTT)+ 18:45
82Flagge DeutschlandLennard KämnaBora-hansgrohe (BOH)+ 18:45
83Flagge SpanienJose Joaquin Rojas GilMovistar Team (MOV)+ 18:45
84Flagge SpanienOmar FraileAstana Pro Team (AST)+ 18:45
85Flagge ItalienDario CataldoMovistar Team (MOV)+ 18:45
86Flagge SpanienCarlos VeronaMovistar Team (MOV)+ 18:45
87Flagge FrankreichPierre-Roger LatourAg2R La Mondiale (ALM)+ 18:45
88Flagge FrankreichCyril GautierB&B Hotels – Vital Concept KTM (BVC)+ 18:45
89Flagge LettlandToms SkujinsTrek – Segafredo (TFS)+ 18:45
90Flagge BelgienDries DevenynsDeceuninck – Quick-Step (DQT)+ 18:45
91Flagge ItalienAlessandro De MarchiCCC Team (CCC)+ 18:50
92Flagge ItalienDaniel OssBora-hansgrohe (BOH)+ 21:27
93Flagge FrankreichNans PetersAg2R La Mondiale (ALM)+ 22:58
94Flagge FrankreichCyril BartheB&B Hotels – Vital Concept KTM (BVC)+ 22:58
95Flagge SchweizMichael SchärCCC Team (CCC)+ 22:58
96Flagge USATejay Van GarderenEF Pro Cycling (EF1)+ 22:58
97Flagge BelgienTim DeclercqDeceuninck – Quick-Step (DQT)+ 25:01
98Flagge BelgienOliver NaesenAg2R La Mondiale (ALM)+ 25:01
99Flagge BelgienJasper StuyvenTrek – Segafredo (TFS)+ 25:01
100Flagge FrankreichFabien GrellierTotal Direct Energie (TDE)+ 25:01
101Flagge FrankreichKevin LedanoisTeam Arkea-Samsic (PCB)+ 25:01
102Flagge SlowenienMatej MohoricBahrain-McLaren (TBM)+ 25:01
103Flagge FrankreichMatthieu LadagnousGroupama-FDJ (GFC)+ 25:01
104Flagge SpanienImanol ErvitiMovistar Team (MOV)+ 25:01
105Flagge NorwegenVegard Stake LaengenUAE Team Emirates (UAD)+ 25:01
106Flagge Costa RicaAndrey Amador BikkazakovaTeam Ineos Grenadiers (INS)+ 25:01
107Flagge DänemarkKasper AsgreenDeceuninck – Quick-Step (DQT)+ 25:01
108Flagge ItalienSonny ColbrelliBahrain-McLaren (TBM)+ 26:47
109Flagge ItalienAlberto BettiolEF Pro Cycling (EF1)+ 26:47
110Flagge ItalienElia VivianiCofidis Solutions Credits (COF)+ 26:47
111Flagge SlowakeiPeter SaganBora-hansgrohe (BOH)+ 26:47
112Flagge BelgienEdward TheunsTrek – Segafredo (TFS)+ 26:47
113Flagge BelgienTiesj BenootTeam Sunweb (SUN)+ 26:47
114Flagge ÖsterreichLukas PöstlbergerBora-hansgrohe (BOH)+ 26:47
115Flagge ÖsterreichMichael GoglNTT Pro Cycling (NTT)+ 26:47
116Flagge DänemarkCasper PedersenTeam Sunweb (SUN)+ 26:47
117Flagge FrankreichPierre-Luc PérichonCofidis Solutions Credits (COF)+ 26:47
118Flagge SchweizMarc HirschiTeam Sunweb (SUN)+ 26:47
119Flagge FrankreichClement RussoTeam Arkea-Samsic (PCB)+ 26:47
120Flagge TschechienRoman KreuzigerNTT Pro Cycling (NTT)+ 26:47
121Flagge LettlandKrists NeilandsIsrael Start-Up Nation (ISN)+ 26:47
122Flagge ItalienMarco MarcatoUAE Team Emirates (UAD)+ 26:47
123Flagge FrankreichHugo HofstetterIsrael Start-Up Nation (ISN)+ 26:47
124Flagge DänemarkSören Kragh AndersenTeam Sunweb (SUN)+ 26:52
125Flagge NeuseelandJack BauerMitchelton-Scott (MTS)+ 31:09
126Flagge NorwegenAmund Gröndahl JansenTeam Jumbo – Visma (TJV)+ 31:09
127Flagge GroßbritannienConnor SwiftTeam Arkea-Samsic (PCB)+ 31:09
128Flagge BelgienSteff CrasLotto-Soudal (LTS)+ 31:09
129Flagge SüdafrikaDaryl ImpeyMitchelton-Scott (MTS)+ 31:09
130Flagge SüdafrikaRyan GibbonsNTT Pro Cycling (NTT)+ 31:09
131Flagge KolumbienDayer QuintanaTeam Arkea-Samsic (PCB)+ 31:09
132Flagge FrankreichBryan CoquardB&B Hotels – Vital Concept KTM (BVC)+ 31:09
133Flagge SpanienDavid De la Cruz MelgarejoUAE Team Emirates (UAD)+ 31:09
134Flagge FrankreichMaxime ChevalierB&B Hotels – Vital Concept KTM (BVC)+ 31:09
135Flagge FrankreichKevin RezaB&B Hotels – Vital Concept KTM (BVC)+ 31:09
136Flagge DeutschlandNils PolittIsrael Start-Up Nation (ISN)+ 31:09
137Flagge ÖsterreichMarco HallerBahrain-McLaren (TBM)+ 31:09
138Flagge RusslandPawel SiwakowTeam Ineos Grenadiers (INS)+ 31:09
139Flagge DeutschlandTony MartinTeam Jumbo – Visma (TJV)+ 31:09
140Flagge FrankreichAnthony TurgisTotal Direct Energie (TDE)+ 31:09
141Flagge FrankreichLilian CalmejaneTotal Direct Energie (TDE)+ 31:09
142Flagge FrankreichGeoffrey SoupeTotal Direct Energie (TDE)+ 31:09
143Flagge ItalienGiacomo NizzoloNTT Pro Cycling (NTT)+ 31:09
144Flagge ItalienMatteo TrentinCCC Team (CCC)+ 31:09
145Flagge SlowenienLuka MezgecMitchelton-Scott (MTS)+ 31:09
146Flagge NeuseelandSam BewleyMitchelton-Scott (MTS)+ 31:09
147Flagge NorwegenAlexander KristoffUAE Team Emirates (UAD)+ 31:09
148Flagge DeutschlandAndré GreipelIsrael Start-Up Nation (ISN)+ 31:09
149Flagge GroßbritannienLuke RoweTeam Ineos Grenadiers (INS)+ 31:09
150Flagge BelgienJens DebusschereB&B Hotels – Vital Concept KTM (BVC)+ 31:09
151Flagge BelgienFrederik FrisonLotto-Soudal (LTS)+ 31:09
152Flagge DeutschlandJonas KochCCC Team (CCC)+ 31:09
153Flagge AustralienCaleb EwanLotto-Soudal (LTS)+ 31:09
154Flagge DänemarkChristopher Juul JensenMitchelton-Scott (MTS)+ 31:09
155Flagge NiederlandeJoris NieuwenhuisTeam Sunweb (SUN)+ 31:09
156Flagge NiederlandeWouter PoelsBahrain-McLaren (TBM)+ 31:09
157Flagge BelgienJasper De BuystLotto-Soudal (LTS)+ 31:09
158Flagge DänemarkMads PedersenTrek – Segafredo (TFS)+ 31:09
159Flagge DänemarkMichael MörkövDeceuninck – Quick-Step (DQT)+ 31:09
160Flagge DeutschlandNikias ArndtTeam Sunweb (SUN)+ 31:09
161Flagge DeutschlandMaximilian WalscheidNTT Pro Cycling (NTT)+ 31:09
162Flagge FrankreichChristophe LaporteCofidis Solutions Credits (COF)+ 31:09
163Flagge FrankreichJérome CousinTotal Direct Energie (TDE)+ 31:09
164Flagge FrankreichWilliam BonnetGroupama-FDJ (GFC)+ 31:09
165Flagge FrankreichClément VenturiniAg2R La Mondiale (ALM)+ 31:09
166Flagge FrankreichBenoit CosnefroyAg2R La Mondiale (ALM)+ 31:09
167Flagge IsraelGuy NivIsrael Start-Up Nation (ISN)+ 31:09
168Flagge ItalienNiccolo BonifazioTotal Direct Energie (TDE)+ 31:09
169Flagge IrlandSam BennettDeceuninck – Quick-Step (DQT)+ 31:09
170Flagge ItalienSimone ConsonniCofidis Solutions Credits (COF)+ 31:09
171Flagge DeutschlandRoger KlugeLotto-Soudal (LTS)+ 31:09
172Flagge NiederlandeCees BolTeam Sunweb (SUN)+ 31:09
Happy
Happy
0 %
Sad
Sad
0 %
Excited
Excited
0 %
Sleepy
Sleepy
0 %
Angry
Angry
0 %
Surprise
Surprise
0 %