TOUR DE FRANCE 2020 – ERGEBNIS 10. ETAPPE / ILE D´OLERON – ILE DE RE (168,0 KM)
RgLandNameTeamh
1\"FlaggeSam BennettDeceuninck – Quick-Step (DQT)3:35:22
2\"FlaggeCaleb EwanLotto-Soudal (LTS)+ 0
3\"FlaggePeter SaganBora-hansgrohe (BOH)+ 0
4\"FlaggeElia VivianiCofidis Solutions Credits (COF)+ 0
5\"FlaggeMads PedersenTrek – Segafredo (TFS)+ 0
6\"FlaggeAndré GreipelIsrael Start-Up Nation (ISN)+ 0
7\"FlaggeBryan CoquardB&B Hotels – Vital Concept KTM (BVC)+ 0
8\"FlaggeCees BolTeam Sunweb (SUN)+ 0
9\"FlaggeJasper StuyvenTrek – Segafredo (TFS)+ 0
10\"FlaggeLuka MezgecMitchelton-Scott (MTS)+ 0
11\"FlaggeMichael MörkövDeceuninck – Quick-Step (DQT)+ 0
12\"FlaggeMatteo TrentinCCC Team (CCC)+ 0
13\"FlaggeHugo HofstetterIsrael Start-Up Nation (ISN)+ 0
14\"FlaggeClément VenturiniAg2R La Mondiale (ALM)+ 0
15\"FlaggeAlexander KristoffUAE Team Emirates (UAD)+ 0
16\"FlaggeJose Joaquin Rojas GilMovistar Team (MOV)+ 0
17\"FlaggeHugo HouleAstana Pro Team (AST)+ 0
18\"FlaggeEdward TheunsTrek – Segafredo (TFS)+ 0
19\"FlaggeMaximilian WalscheidNTT Pro Cycling (NTT)+ 0
20\"FlaggeOliver NaesenAg2R La Mondiale (ALM)+ 0
21\"FlaggeNiccolo BonifazioTotal Direct Energie (TDE)+ 0
22\"FlaggeDaryl ImpeyMitchelton-Scott (MTS)+ 0
23\"FlaggeRyan GibbonsNTT Pro Cycling (NTT)+ 0
24\"FlaggeKevin RezaB&B Hotels – Vital Concept KTM (BVC)+ 0
25\"FlaggeTadej PogacarUAE Team Emirates (UAD)+ 0
26\"FlaggeGreg Van AvermaetCCC Team (CCC)+ 0
27\"FlaggeMikael CherelAg2R La Mondiale (ALM)+ 0
28\"FlaggeTom DumoulinTeam Jumbo – Visma (TJV)+ 0
29\"FlaggeCyril BartheB&B Hotels – Vital Concept KTM (BVC)+ 0
30\"FlaggeJens KeukeleireEF Pro Cycling (EF1)+ 0
31\"FlaggeNairo QuintanaTeam Arkea-Samsic (PCB)+ 0
32\"FlaggePrimoz RoglicTeam Jumbo – Visma (TJV)+ 0
33\"FlaggeRigoberto Uran UranEF Pro Cycling (EF1)+ 0
34\"FlaggeRomain BardetAg2R La Mondiale (ALM)+ 0
35\"FlaggeJens DebusschereB&B Hotels – Vital Concept KTM (BVC)+ 0
36\"FlaggeMikel Landa MeanaBahrain-McLaren (TBM)+ 0
37\"FlaggeWout van AertTeam Jumbo – Visma (TJV)+ 0
38\"FlaggeMichal KwiatkowskiTeam Ineos Grenadiers (INS)+ 0
39\"FlaggeEgan Arley Bernal GomezTeam Ineos Grenadiers (INS)+ 0
40\"FlaggeJoris NieuwenhuisTeam Sunweb (SUN)+ 0
41\"FlaggePello BilbaoBahrain-McLaren (TBM)+ 0
42\"FlaggeMiguel Angel Lopez MorenoAstana Pro Team (AST)+ 0
43\"FlaggeTim DeclercqDeceuninck – Quick-Step (DQT)+ 0
44\"FlaggeAdam YatesMitchelton-Scott (MTS)+ 0
45\"FlaggeGorka Izagirre InsaustiAstana Pro Team (AST)+ 0
46\"FlaggeSergio Andres Higuita GarciaEF Pro Cycling (EF1)+ 0
47\"FlaggeGuillaume MartinCofidis Solutions Credits (COF)+ 0
48\"FlaggeDamiano CarusoBahrain-McLaren (TBM)+ 0
49\"FlaggeAlejandro Valverde BelmonteMovistar Team (MOV)+ 0
50\"FlaggeLuis Leon Sanchez GilAstana Pro Team (AST)+ 0
51\"FlaggeImanol ErvitiMovistar Team (MOV)+ 0
52\"FlaggeTom Van AsbroeckIsrael Start-Up Nation (ISN)+ 0
53\"FlaggeRichie PorteTrek – Segafredo (TFS)+ 0
54\"FlaggeEsteban ChavesMitchelton-Scott (MTS)+ 0
55\"FlaggeEnric Mas NicolauMovistar Team (MOV)+ 0
56\"FlaggeBauke MollemaTrek – Segafredo (TFS)+ 0
57\"FlaggeVegard Stake LaengenUAE Team Emirates (UAD)+ 0
58\"FlaggeMarc SolerMovistar Team (MOV)+ 0
59\"FlaggeStefan KüngGroupama-FDJ (GFC)+ 0
60\"FlaggeRichard Carapaz MontenegroTeam Ineos Grenadiers (INS)+ 0
61\"FlaggeNelson Filipe Oliveira Santos SimoesMovistar Team (MOV)+ 0
62\"FlaggeNikias ArndtTeam Sunweb (SUN)+ 0
63\"FlaggeSimone ConsonniCofidis Solutions Credits (COF)+ 0
64\"FlaggeFrederik FrisonLotto-Soudal (LTS)+ 0
65\"FlaggeDaniel OssBora-hansgrohe (BOH)+ 0
66\"FlaggeSören Kragh AndersenTeam Sunweb (SUN)+ 0
67\"FlaggeChristophe LaporteCofidis Solutions Credits (COF)+ 24
68\"FlaggeLuke RoweTeam Ineos Grenadiers (INS)+ 26
69\"FlaggeMichael GoglNTT Pro Cycling (NTT)+ 26
70\"FlaggeRoger KlugeLotto-Soudal (LTS)+ 32
71\"FlaggeAmund Gröndahl JansenTeam Jumbo – Visma (TJV)+ 46
72\"FlaggeLukas PöstlbergerBora-hansgrohe (BOH)+ 46
73\"FlaggeFelix GroßschartnerBora-hansgrohe (BOH)+ 46
74\"FlaggeSepp KussTeam Jumbo – Visma (TJV)+ 46
75\"FlaggeJack BauerMitchelton-Scott (MTS)+ 46
76\"FlaggeGeorge BennettTeam Jumbo – Visma (TJV)+ 46
77\"FlaggeKasper AsgreenDeceuninck – Quick-Step (DQT)+ 46
78\"FlaggeMatej MohoricBahrain-McLaren (TBM)+ 49
79\"FlaggeTiesj BenootTeam Sunweb (SUN)+ 1:08
80\"FlaggeCasper PedersenTeam Sunweb (SUN)+ 1:08
81\"FlaggeMarc HirschiTeam Sunweb (SUN)+ 1:13
82\"FlaggeMichael Valgren AndersenNTT Pro Cycling (NTT)+ 1:13
83\"FlaggeAnthony TurgisTotal Direct Energie (TDE)+ 1:20
84\"FlaggeNicolas EdetCofidis Solutions Credits (COF)+ 5:25
85\"FlaggeQuentin PacherB&B Hotels – Vital Concept KTM (BVC)+ 5:25
86\"FlaggeRemi CavagnaDeceuninck – Quick-Step (DQT)+ 5:25
87\"FlaggeKenny ElissondeTrek – Segafredo (TFS)+ 5:25
88\"FlaggeGeoffrey SoupeTotal Direct Energie (TDE)+ 5:25
89\"FlaggeThomas De GendtLotto-Soudal (LTS)+ 5:25
90\"FlaggeMatthieu LadagnousGroupama-FDJ (GFC)+ 5:25
91\"FlaggeNiklas EgTrek – Segafredo (TFS)+ 5:25
92\"FlaggeBob JungelsDeceuninck – Quick-Step (DQT)+ 5:25
93\"FlaggeRobert GesinkTeam Jumbo – Visma (TJV)+ 5:25
94\"FlaggeTony MartinTeam Jumbo – Visma (TJV)+ 5:25
95\"FlaggeSonny ColbrelliBahrain-McLaren (TBM)+ 5:25
96\"FlaggeJan PolancUAE Team Emirates (UAD)+ 5:25
97\"FlaggeAlexis VuillermozAg2R La Mondiale (ALM)+ 5:25
98\"FlaggePawel SiwakowTeam Ineos Grenadiers (INS)+ 5:25
99\"FlaggeEdvald Boasson HagenNTT Pro Cycling (NTT)+ 5:25
100\"FlaggeKrists NeilandsIsrael Start-Up Nation (ISN)+ 5:25
101\"FlaggeToms SkujinsTrek – Segafredo (TFS)+ 5:25
102\"FlaggeDayer QuintanaTeam Arkea-Samsic (PCB)+ 5:25
103\"FlaggeWinner Anacona GomezTeam Arkea-Samsic (PCB)+ 5:25
104\"FlaggeConnor SwiftTeam Arkea-Samsic (PCB)+ 5:25
105\"FlaggeJesús Herrada LopezCofidis Solutions Credits (COF)+ 5:25
106\"FlaggeRudy MolardGroupama-FDJ (GFC)+ 5:25
107\"FlaggeSebastien ReichenbachGroupama-FDJ (GFC)+ 5:25
108\"FlaggePierre-Luc PérichonCofidis Solutions Credits (COF)+ 5:25
109\"FlaggeThibaut PinotGroupama-FDJ (GFC)+ 5:25
110\"FlaggeWarren BarguilTeam Arkea-Samsic (PCB)+ 5:25
111\"FlaggeValentin MadouasGroupama-FDJ (GFC)+ 5:25
112\"FlaggeClement RussoTeam Arkea-Samsic (PCB)+ 5:25
113\"FlaggeDavid GauduGroupama-FDJ (GFC)+ 5:25
114\"FlaggeBen HermansIsrael Start-Up Nation (ISN)+ 5:25
115\"FlaggeMichael SchärCCC Team (CCC)+ 5:25
116\"FlaggeRoman KreuzigerNTT Pro Cycling (NTT)+ 5:25
117\"FlaggeMathieu BurgaudeauTotal Direct Energie (TDE)+ 5:25
118\"FlaggeIlnur SakarinCCC Team (CCC)+ 5:25
119\"FlaggeOmar FraileAstana Pro Team (AST)+ 5:25
120\"FlaggeDario CataldoMovistar Team (MOV)+ 5:25
121\"FlaggeMarco HallerBahrain-McLaren (TBM)+ 5:25
122\"FlaggeAlexei LuzenkoAstana Pro Team (AST)+ 5:25
123\"FlaggeGregor MühlbergerBora-hansgrohe (BOH)+ 5:25
124\"FlaggeSimon GeschkeCCC Team (CCC)+ 5:25
125\"FlaggeEmanuel BuchmannBora-hansgrohe (BOH)+ 5:25
126\"FlaggeNans PetersAg2R La Mondiale (ALM)+ 5:25
127\"FlaggeLennard KämnaBora-hansgrohe (BOH)+ 5:25
128\"FlaggeJasper De BuystLotto-Soudal (LTS)+ 5:25
129\"FlaggePierre-Roger LatourAg2R La Mondiale (ALM)+ 5:25
130\"FlaggeDaniel MartinIsrael Start-Up Nation (ISN)+ 5:25
131\"FlaggeMaximilian SchachmannBora-hansgrohe (BOH)+ 5:25
132\"FlaggeDaniel Felipe Martinez PovedaEF Pro Cycling (EF1)+ 5:25
133\"FlaggeNeilson PowlessEF Pro Cycling (EF1)+ 5:25
134\"FlaggeBenoit CosnefroyAg2R La Mondiale (ALM)+ 5:25
135\"FlaggeFabien GrellierTotal Direct Energie (TDE)+ 5:25
136\"FlaggePierre RollandB&B Hotels – Vital Concept KTM (BVC)+ 5:25
137\"FlaggeRomain SicardTotal Direct Energie (TDE)+ 5:25
138\"FlaggeAlberto BettiolEF Pro Cycling (EF1)+ 5:25
139\"FlaggeCyril GautierB&B Hotels – Vital Concept KTM (BVC)+ 5:25
140\"FlaggeTejay Van GarderenEF Pro Cycling (EF1)+ 5:25
141\"FlaggeDries DevenynsDeceuninck – Quick-Step (DQT)+ 5:25
142\"FlaggeAlessandro De MarchiCCC Team (CCC)+ 5:25
143\"FlaggeJan HirtCCC Team (CCC)+ 5:25
144\"FlaggeWouter PoelsBahrain-McLaren (TBM)+ 5:25
145\"FlaggeDylan Van BaarleTeam Ineos Grenadiers (INS)+ 5:25
146\"FlaggeCarlos VeronaMovistar Team (MOV)+ 5:25
147\"FlaggeHarold TejadaAstana Pro Team (AST)+ 5:25
148\"FlaggeJon Izagirre InsaustiAstana Pro Team (AST)+ 5:25
149\"FlaggeAndrey Amador BikkazakovaTeam Ineos Grenadiers (INS)+ 5:25
150\"FlaggeChristopher Juul JensenMitchelton-Scott (MTS)+ 5:25
151\"FlaggeMikel Nieve IturaldeMitchelton-Scott (MTS)+ 5:25
152\"FlaggeMarco MarcatoUAE Team Emirates (UAD)+ 5:38
153\"FlaggeNils PolittIsrael Start-Up Nation (ISN)+ 7:52
154\"FlaggeGuy NivIsrael Start-Up Nation (ISN)+ 7:52
155\"FlaggeDavid De la Cruz MelgarejoUAE Team Emirates (UAD)+ 10:08
156\"FlaggeNicolas RocheTeam Sunweb (SUN)+ 10:52
157\"FlaggeMaxime ChevalierB&B Hotels – Vital Concept KTM (BVC)+ 10:52
158\"FlaggeKevin LedanoisTeam Arkea-Samsic (PCB)+ 10:52
159\"FlaggeJonathan Nicolas CastroviejoTeam Ineos Grenadiers (INS)+ 10:52
160\"FlaggeJulian AlaphilippeDeceuninck – Quick-Step (DQT)+ 10:52
161\"FlaggeJonas KochCCC Team (CCC)+ 10:52
162\"FlaggeHugh CarthyEF Pro Cycling (EF1)+ 12:15
163\"FlaggeJérome CousinTotal Direct Energie (TDE)+ 14:34
164\"FlaggeDavide FormoloUAE Team Emirates (UAD)+ 16:44
\"FlaggeSam BewleyMitchelton-Scott (MTS)ausgeschieden
\"FlaggeDomenico PozzovivoNTT Pro Cycling (NTT)nicht gestartet