TOUR DE FRANCE 2020 – GESAMTWERTUNG NACH 16 VON 21 ETAPPEN
RgLandNameTeamh
1\"FlaggePrimoz RoglicTeam Jumbo – Visma (TJV)70:06:47
2\"FlaggeTadej PogacarUAE Team Emirates (UAD)+ 40
3\"FlaggeRigoberto Uran UranEF Pro Cycling (EF1)+ 1:34
4\"FlaggeMiguel Angel Lopez MorenoAstana Pro Team (AST)+ 1:45
5\"FlaggeAdam YatesMitchelton-Scott (MTS)+ 2:03
6\"FlaggeRichie PorteTrek – Segafredo (TFS)+ 2:13
7\"FlaggeMikel Landa MeanaBahrain-McLaren (TBM)+ 2:16
8\"FlaggeEnric Mas NicolauMovistar Team (MOV)+ 3:15
9\"FlaggeTom DumoulinTeam Jumbo – Visma (TJV)+ 5:19
10\"FlaggeNairo QuintanaTeam Arkea-Samsic (PCB)+ 5:43
11\"FlaggeGuillaume MartinCofidis Solutions Credits (COF)+ 6:45
12\"FlaggeAlejandro Valverde BelmonteMovistar Team (MOV)+ 6:52
13\"FlaggeDamiano CarusoBahrain-McLaren (TBM)+ 9:09
14\"FlaggeRichard Carapaz MontenegroTeam Ineos Grenadiers (INS)+ 17:23
15\"FlaggeWarren BarguilTeam Arkea-Samsic (PCB)+ 18:16
16\"FlaggeEgan Arley Bernal GomezTeam Ineos Grenadiers (INS)+ 19:04
17\"FlaggePierre RollandB&B Hotels – Vital Concept KTM (BVC)+ 30:03
18\"FlaggeSepp KussTeam Jumbo – Visma (TJV)+ 35:06
19\"FlaggePello BilbaoBahrain-McLaren (TBM)+ 44:23
20\"FlaggeMarc SolerMovistar Team (MOV)+ 58:58
21\"FlaggeCarlos VeronaMovistar Team (MOV)+ 1:01:58
22\"FlaggeGorka Izagirre InsaustiAstana Pro Team (AST)+ 1:02:08
23\"FlaggeMikael CherelAg2R La Mondiale (ALM)+ 1:03:47
24\"FlaggeEsteban ChavesMitchelton-Scott (MTS)+ 1:05:01
25\"FlaggeSebastien ReichenbachGroupama-FDJ (GFC)+ 1:06:51
26\"FlaggeWout van AertTeam Jumbo – Visma (TJV)+ 1:12:47
27\"FlaggeGeorge BennettTeam Jumbo – Visma (TJV)+ 1:19:50
28\"FlaggeKenny ElissondeTrek – Segafredo (TFS)+ 1:20:27
29\"FlaggeValentin MadouasGroupama-FDJ (GFC)+ 1:21:14
30\"FlaggeRomain SicardTotal Direct Energie (TDE)+ 1:22:15
31\"FlaggeThibaut PinotGroupama-FDJ (GFC)+ 1:23:44
32\"FlaggeJulian AlaphilippeDeceuninck – Quick-Step (DQT)+ 1:24:01
33\"FlaggeDaniel Felipe Martinez PovedaEF Pro Cycling (EF1)+ 1:24:31
34\"FlaggeMichal KwiatkowskiTeam Ineos Grenadiers (INS)+ 1:27:43
35\"FlaggeLennard KämnaBora-hansgrohe (BOH)+ 1:32:06
36\"FlaggeEmanuel BuchmannBora-hansgrohe (BOH)+ 1:32:26
37\"FlaggeJonathan Nicolas CastroviejoTeam Ineos Grenadiers (INS)+ 1:35:22
38\"FlaggeDaniel MartinIsrael Start-Up Nation (ISN)+ 1:35:49
39\"FlaggeLuis Leon Sanchez GilAstana Pro Team (AST)+ 1:36:13
40\"FlaggeAlexis VuillermozAg2R La Mondiale (ALM)+ 1:36:24
41\"FlaggeHarold TejadaAstana Pro Team (AST)+ 1:44:28
42\"FlaggeHugh CarthyEF Pro Cycling (EF1)+ 1:50:00
43\"FlaggeGreg Van AvermaetCCC Team (CCC)+ 1:50:41
44\"FlaggeRobert GesinkTeam Jumbo – Visma (TJV)+ 1:50:55
45\"FlaggeJesús Herrada LopezCofidis Solutions Credits (COF)+ 1:51:36
46\"FlaggeBob JungelsDeceuninck – Quick-Step (DQT)+ 1:52:01
47\"FlaggeRudy MolardGroupama-FDJ (GFC)+ 1:53:14
48\"FlaggeMikel Nieve IturaldeMitchelton-Scott (MTS)+ 1:53:37
49\"FlaggeHugo HouleAstana Pro Team (AST)+ 1:54:33
50\"FlaggeJan PolancUAE Team Emirates (UAD)+ 1:56:32
51\"FlaggeQuentin PacherB&B Hotels – Vital Concept KTM (BVC)+ 1:58:06
52\"FlaggeAlexei LuzenkoAstana Pro Team (AST)+ 2:00:32
53\"FlaggeStefan KüngGroupama-FDJ (GFC)+ 2:00:57
54\"FlaggeNicolas EdetCofidis Solutions Credits (COF)+ 2:01:50
55\"FlaggeNeilson PowlessEF Pro Cycling (EF1)+ 2:02:34
56\"FlaggeMaximilian SchachmannBora-hansgrohe (BOH)+ 2:05:07
57\"FlaggeNiklas EgTrek – Segafredo (TFS)+ 2:08:39
58\"FlaggeSimon GeschkeCCC Team (CCC)+ 2:10:38
59\"FlaggeMarc HirschiTeam Sunweb (SUN)+ 2:15:14
60\"FlaggeSören Kragh AndersenTeam Sunweb (SUN)+ 2:15:30
61\"FlaggeDylan Van BaarleTeam Ineos Grenadiers (INS)+ 2:16:18
62\"FlaggeNelson Filipe Oliveira Santos SimoesMovistar Team (MOV)+ 2:16:23
63\"FlaggeThomas De GendtLotto-Soudal (LTS)+ 2:18:24
64\"FlaggeAlberto BettiolEF Pro Cycling (EF1)+ 2:20:08
65\"FlaggeNicolas RocheTeam Sunweb (SUN)+ 2:20:33
66\"FlaggeWinner Anacona GomezTeam Arkea-Samsic (PCB)+ 2:28:41
67\"FlaggeOliver NaesenAg2R La Mondiale (ALM)+ 2:30:28
68\"FlaggeOmar FraileAstana Pro Team (AST)+ 2:31:58
69\"FlaggeFelix GroßschartnerBora-hansgrohe (BOH)+ 2:33:34
70\"FlaggeMichael Valgren AndersenNTT Pro Cycling (NTT)+ 2:36:03
71\"FlaggeBen HermansIsrael Start-Up Nation (ISN)+ 2:36:06
72\"FlaggeJose Joaquin Rojas GilMovistar Team (MOV)+ 2:38:08
73\"FlaggeJasper StuyvenTrek – Segafredo (TFS)+ 2:43:51
74\"FlaggeToms SkujinsTrek – Segafredo (TFS)+ 2:48:11
75\"FlaggeCyril GautierB&B Hotels – Vital Concept KTM (BVC)+ 2:48:20
76\"FlaggeMatteo TrentinCCC Team (CCC)+ 2:48:58
77\"FlaggeDario CataldoMovistar Team (MOV)+ 2:48:59
78\"FlaggeMichael SchärCCC Team (CCC)+ 2:50:53
79\"FlaggeNans PetersAg2R La Mondiale (ALM)+ 2:51:49
80\"FlaggeJan HirtCCC Team (CCC)+ 2:53:10
81\"FlaggeAndrey Amador BikkazakovaTeam Ineos Grenadiers (INS)+ 2:53:20
82\"FlaggeImanol ErvitiMovistar Team (MOV)+ 2:57:43
83\"FlaggeTiesj BenootTeam Sunweb (SUN)+ 2:58:24
84\"FlaggeMatej MohoricBahrain-McLaren (TBM)+ 3:01:56
85\"FlaggeVegard Stake LaengenUAE Team Emirates (UAD)+ 3:04:11
86\"FlaggePeter SaganBora-hansgrohe (BOH)+ 3:06:47
87\"FlaggeJack BauerMitchelton-Scott (MTS)+ 3:08:19
88\"FlaggeKrists NeilandsIsrael Start-Up Nation (ISN)+ 3:09:18
89\"FlaggePawel SiwakowTeam Ineos Grenadiers (INS)+ 3:12:34
90\"FlaggeDavid De la Cruz MelgarejoUAE Team Emirates (UAD)+ 3:14:45
91\"FlaggeMichael GoglNTT Pro Cycling (NTT)+ 3:15:15
92\"FlaggeJens KeukeleireEF Pro Cycling (EF1)+ 3:16:49
93\"FlaggeLuka MezgecMitchelton-Scott (MTS)+ 3:17:41
94\"FlaggeTejay Van GarderenEF Pro Cycling (EF1)+ 3:18:12
95\"FlaggeDries DevenynsDeceuninck – Quick-Step (DQT)+ 3:20:05
96\"FlaggePierre-Luc PérichonCofidis Solutions Credits (COF)+ 3:20:16
97\"FlaggeMatthieu LadagnousGroupama-FDJ (GFC)+ 3:21:42
98\"FlaggeSonny ColbrelliBahrain-McLaren (TBM)+ 3:22:29
99\"FlaggeDayer QuintanaTeam Arkea-Samsic (PCB)+ 3:23:05
100\"FlaggeCyril BartheB&B Hotels – Vital Concept KTM (BVC)+ 3:25:37
101\"FlaggeDaryl ImpeyMitchelton-Scott (MTS)+ 3:25:40
102\"FlaggeTom Van AsbroeckIsrael Start-Up Nation (ISN)+ 3:26:27
103\"FlaggeCasper PedersenTeam Sunweb (SUN)+ 3:29:26
104\"FlaggeAlessandro De MarchiCCC Team (CCC)+ 3:31:16
105\"FlaggeRoman KreuzigerNTT Pro Cycling (NTT)+ 3:32:29
106\"FlaggeEdvald Boasson HagenNTT Pro Cycling (NTT)+ 3:33:44
107\"FlaggeClément VenturiniAg2R La Mondiale (ALM)+ 3:34:36
108\"FlaggeChristopher Juul JensenMitchelton-Scott (MTS)+ 3:35:49
109\"FlaggeKevin LedanoisTeam Arkea-Samsic (PCB)+ 3:36:15
110\"FlaggeJoris NieuwenhuisTeam Sunweb (SUN)+ 3:37:43
111\"FlaggeDaniel OssBora-hansgrohe (BOH)+ 3:39:07
112\"FlaggeMarco MarcatoUAE Team Emirates (UAD)+ 3:39:42
113\"FlaggeChristophe LaporteCofidis Solutions Credits (COF)+ 3:39:52
114\"FlaggeSimone ConsonniCofidis Solutions Credits (COF)+ 3:47:45
115\"FlaggeAnthony TurgisTotal Direct Energie (TDE)+ 3:50:35
116\"FlaggeConnor SwiftTeam Arkea-Samsic (PCB)+ 3:51:13
117\"FlaggeFabien GrellierTotal Direct Energie (TDE)+ 3:53:23
118\"FlaggeKasper AsgreenDeceuninck – Quick-Step (DQT)+ 3:57:34
119\"FlaggeEdward TheunsTrek – Segafredo (TFS)+ 3:57:59
120\"FlaggeHugo HofstetterIsrael Start-Up Nation (ISN)+ 3:58:13
121\"FlaggeRemi CavagnaDeceuninck – Quick-Step (DQT)+ 3:58:28
122\"FlaggeBryan CoquardB&B Hotels – Vital Concept KTM (BVC)+ 4:00:56
123\"FlaggeTony MartinTeam Jumbo – Visma (TJV)+ 4:01:19
124\"FlaggeWouter PoelsBahrain-McLaren (TBM)+ 4:04:44
125\"FlaggeNils PolittIsrael Start-Up Nation (ISN)+ 4:04:59
126\"FlaggeTim DeclercqDeceuninck – Quick-Step (DQT)+ 4:05:32
127\"FlaggeJonas KochCCC Team (CCC)+ 4:07:29
128\"FlaggeMads PedersenTrek – Segafredo (TFS)+ 4:07:43
129\"FlaggeGeoffrey SoupeTotal Direct Energie (TDE)+ 4:08:14
130\"FlaggeRyan GibbonsNTT Pro Cycling (NTT)+ 4:08:31
131\"FlaggeAmund Gröndahl JansenTeam Jumbo – Visma (TJV)+ 4:09:56
132\"FlaggeBenoit CosnefroyAg2R La Mondiale (ALM)+ 4:10:15
133\"FlaggeLukas PöstlbergerBora-hansgrohe (BOH)+ 4:12:24
134\"FlaggeNikias ArndtTeam Sunweb (SUN)+ 4:13:46
135\"FlaggeLuke RoweTeam Ineos Grenadiers (INS)+ 4:15:49
136\"FlaggeMathieu BurgaudeauTotal Direct Energie (TDE)+ 4:17:03
137\"FlaggeMichael MörkövDeceuninck – Quick-Step (DQT)+ 4:17:24
138\"FlaggeKevin RezaB&B Hotels – Vital Concept KTM (BVC)+ 4:18:45
139\"FlaggeJens DebusschereB&B Hotels – Vital Concept KTM (BVC)+ 4:19:02
140\"FlaggeAlexander KristoffUAE Team Emirates (UAD)+ 4:19:42
141\"FlaggeElia VivianiCofidis Solutions Credits (COF)+ 4:21:54
142\"FlaggeMaximilian WalscheidNTT Pro Cycling (NTT)+ 4:22:24
143\"FlaggeClement RussoTeam Arkea-Samsic (PCB)+ 4:24:03
144\"FlaggeGuy NivIsrael Start-Up Nation (ISN)+ 4:24:51
145\"FlaggeAndré GreipelIsrael Start-Up Nation (ISN)+ 4:27:44
146\"FlaggeCees BolTeam Sunweb (SUN)+ 4:28:11
147\"FlaggeSam BennettDeceuninck – Quick-Step (DQT)+ 4:30:24
148\"FlaggeMaxime ChevalierB&B Hotels – Vital Concept KTM (BVC)+ 4:31:06
149\"FlaggeNiccolo BonifazioTotal Direct Energie (TDE)+ 4:32:33
150\"FlaggeMarco HallerBahrain-McLaren (TBM)+ 4:34:37
151\"FlaggeJasper De BuystLotto-Soudal (LTS)+ 4:35:23
152\"FlaggeCaleb EwanLotto-Soudal (LTS)+ 4:40:16
153\"FlaggeFrederik FrisonLotto-Soudal (LTS)+ 4:49:31
154\"FlaggeRoger KlugeLotto-Soudal (LTS)+ 4:55:05
\"FlaggeDavid GauduGroupama-FDJ (GFC)ausgeschieden
\"FlaggeJérome CousinTotal Direct Energie (TDE)ausgeschieden