TOUR DE FRANCE 2020 – ERGEBNIS 9. ETAPPE / PAU – LARUNS (153,0 KM)
player_leiste_schwarz
0 0
Read Time:2 Minute, 48 Second
RgLandNameTeamh
1Flagge SlowenienTadej PogacarUAE Team Emirates (UAD)3:55:17
2Flagge SlowenienPrimoz RoglicTeam Jumbo – Visma (TJV)+ 0
3Flagge SchweizMarc HirschiTeam Sunweb (SUN)+ 0
4Flagge KolumbienEgan Arley Bernal GomezTeam Ineos Grenadiers (INS)+ 0
5Flagge SpanienMikel Landa MeanaBahrain-McLaren (TBM)+ 0
6Flagge NiederlandeBauke MollemaTrek – Segafredo (TFS)+ 11
7Flagge FrankreichGuillaume MartinCofidis Solutions Credits (COF)+ 11
8Flagge FrankreichRomain BardetAg2R La Mondiale (ALM)+ 11
9Flagge AustralienRichie PorteTrek – Segafredo (TFS)+ 11
10Flagge KolumbienRigoberto Uran UranEF Pro Cycling (EF1)+ 11
11Flagge KolumbienNairo QuintanaTeam Arkea-Samsic (PCB)+ 11
12Flagge ItalienDamiano CarusoBahrain-McLaren (TBM)+ 54
13Flagge SpanienAlejandro Valverde BelmonteMovistar Team (MOV)+ 54
14Flagge EkuadorRichard Carapaz MontenegroTeam Ineos Grenadiers (INS)+ 54
15Flagge GroßbritannienAdam YatesMitchelton-Scott (MTS)+ 54
16Flagge KolumbienMiguel Angel Lopez MorenoAstana Pro Team (AST)+ 54
17Flagge NiederlandeTom DumoulinTeam Jumbo – Visma (TJV)+ 54
18Flagge SpanienEnric Mas NicolauMovistar Team (MOV)+ 54
19Flagge SpanienJon Izagirre InsaustiAstana Pro Team (AST)+ 1:14
20Flagge KolumbienSergio Andres Higuita GarciaEF Pro Cycling (EF1)+ 3:12
21Flagge USASepp KussTeam Jumbo – Visma (TJV)+ 3:12
22Flagge ÖsterreichGregor MühlbergerBora-hansgrohe (BOH)+ 4:12
23Flagge DeutschlandEmanuel BuchmannBora-hansgrohe (BOH)+ 4:12
24Flagge FrankreichAlexis VuillermozAg2R La Mondiale (ALM)+ 4:12
25Flagge KolumbienHarold TejadaAstana Pro Team (AST)+ 4:12
26Flagge LuxemburgBob JungelsDeceuninck – Quick-Step (DQT)+ 4:44
27Flagge SpanienCarlos VeronaMovistar Team (MOV)+ 4:49
28Flagge FrankreichMikael CherelAg2R La Mondiale (ALM)+ 5:02
29Flagge SpanienMikel Nieve IturaldeMitchelton-Scott (MTS)+ 5:41
30Flagge IrlandDaniel MartinIsrael Start-Up Nation (ISN)+ 5:47
31Flagge SpanienJonathan Nicolas CastroviejoTeam Ineos Grenadiers (INS)+ 9:28
32Flagge KolumbienEsteban ChavesMitchelton-Scott (MTS)+ 9:28
33Flagge FrankreichThibaut PinotGroupama-FDJ (GFC)+ 9:28
34Flagge NeuseelandGeorge BennettTeam Jumbo – Visma (TJV)+ 9:53
35Flagge ItalienAlberto BettiolEF Pro Cycling (EF1)+ 10:23
36Flagge SpanienOmar FraileAstana Pro Team (AST)+ 10:23
37Flagge ÖsterreichFelix GroßschartnerBora-hansgrohe (BOH)+ 10:23
38Flagge SchweizStefan KüngGroupama-FDJ (GFC)+ 10:23
39Flagge BelgienOliver NaesenAg2R La Mondiale (ALM)+ 10:23
40Flagge SpanienJose Joaquin Rojas GilMovistar Team (MOV)+ 10:23
41Flagge SpanienLuis Leon Sanchez GilAstana Pro Team (AST)+ 10:23
42Flagge SpanienGorka Izagirre InsaustiAstana Pro Team (AST)+ 10:23
43Flagge NiederlandeDylan Van BaarleTeam Ineos Grenadiers (INS)+ 10:23
44Flagge FrankreichWarren BarguilTeam Arkea-Samsic (PCB)+ 10:23
45Flagge BelgienWout van AertTeam Jumbo – Visma (TJV)+ 10:23
46Flagge SchweizSebastien ReichenbachGroupama-FDJ (GFC)+ 10:23
47Flagge DänemarkSören Kragh AndersenTeam Sunweb (SUN)+ 11:01
48Flagge DänemarkMichael Valgren AndersenNTT Pro Cycling (NTT)+ 12:04
49Flagge LettlandToms SkujinsTrek – Segafredo (TFS)+ 12:04
50Flagge FrankreichValentin MadouasGroupama-FDJ (GFC)+ 12:04
51Flagge FrankreichDavid GauduGroupama-FDJ (GFC)+ 12:04
52Flagge KanadaHugo HouleAstana Pro Team (AST)+ 12:04
53Flagge NeuseelandJack BauerMitchelton-Scott (MTS)+ 12:04
54Flagge ItalienDomenico PozzovivoNTT Pro Cycling (NTT)+ 12:04
55Flagge KolumbienDaniel Felipe Martinez PovedaEF Pro Cycling (EF1)+ 12:04
56Flagge FrankreichPierre RollandB&B Hotels – Vital Concept KTM (BVC)+ 12:04
57Flagge GroßbritannienHugh CarthyEF Pro Cycling (EF1)+ 12:04
58Flagge KasachstanAlexei LuzenkoAstana Pro Team (AST)+ 12:04
59Flagge SchweizMichael SchärCCC Team (CCC)+ 14:44
60Flagge NiederlandeRobert GesinkTeam Jumbo – Visma (TJV)+ 16:22
61Flagge TschechienJan HirtCCC Team (CCC)+ 16:22
62Flagge FrankreichQuentin PacherB&B Hotels – Vital Concept KTM (BVC)+ 19:13
63Flagge ItalienSonny ColbrelliBahrain-McLaren (TBM)+ 19:13
64Flagge PolenMichal KwiatkowskiTeam Ineos Grenadiers (INS)+ 19:13
65Flagge ItalienMatteo TrentinCCC Team (CCC)+ 19:13
66Flagge FrankreichRomain SicardTotal Direct Energie (TDE)+ 19:13
67Flagge KolumbienDayer QuintanaTeam Arkea-Samsic (PCB)+ 19:13
68Flagge GroßbritannienConnor SwiftTeam Arkea-Samsic (PCB)+ 19:49
69Flagge DeutschlandLennard KämnaBora-hansgrohe (BOH)+ 19:49
70Flagge SpanienDavid De la Cruz MelgarejoUAE Team Emirates (UAD)+ 21:34
71Flagge NorwegenVegard Stake LaengenUAE Team Emirates (UAD)+ 21:34
72Flagge SpanienPello BilbaoBahrain-McLaren (TBM)+ 22:42
73Flagge RusslandIlnur SakarinCCC Team (CCC)+ 22:42
74Flagge DeutschlandSimon GeschkeCCC Team (CCC)+ 22:42
75Flagge KolumbienWinner Anacona GomezTeam Arkea-Samsic (PCB)+ 22:42
76Flagge FrankreichMatthieu LadagnousGroupama-FDJ (GFC)+ 22:42
77Flagge BelgienThomas De GendtLotto-Soudal (LTS)+ 22:42
78Flagge DänemarkNiklas EgTrek – Segafredo (TFS)+ 22:42
79Flagge ItalienDario CataldoMovistar Team (MOV)+ 22:42
80Flagge ItalienDavide FormoloUAE Team Emirates (UAD)+ 22:42
81Flagge PortugalNelson Filipe Oliveira Santos SimoesMovistar Team (MOV)+ 22:42
82Flagge ÖsterreichLukas PöstlbergerBora-hansgrohe (BOH)+ 22:42
83Flagge SlowenienLuka MezgecMitchelton-Scott (MTS)+ 22:42
84Flagge FrankreichCyril GautierB&B Hotels – Vital Concept KTM (BVC)+ 22:42
85Flagge USATejay Van GarderenEF Pro Cycling (EF1)+ 22:42
86Flagge FrankreichRudy MolardGroupama-FDJ (GFC)+ 22:42
87Flagge SpanienJesús Herrada LopezCofidis Solutions Credits (COF)+ 22:42
88Flagge DänemarkChristopher Juul JensenMitchelton-Scott (MTS)+ 22:42
89Flagge FrankreichKevin LedanoisTeam Arkea-Samsic (PCB)+ 24:37
90Flagge LettlandKrists NeilandsIsrael Start-Up Nation (ISN)+ 26:03
91Flagge FrankreichBryan CoquardB&B Hotels – Vital Concept KTM (BVC)+ 26:52
92Flagge Costa RicaAndrey Amador BikkazakovaTeam Ineos Grenadiers (INS)+ 26:52
93Flagge RusslandPawel SiwakowTeam Ineos Grenadiers (INS)+ 26:52
Happy
Happy
0 %
Sad
Sad
0 %
Excited
Excited
0 %
Sleepy
Sleepy
0 %
Angry
Angry
0 %
Surprise
Surprise
0 %