TOUR DE FRANCE 2020 – ERGEBNIS 7. ETAPPE / MILLAU – LAVAUR (168,0 KM)
player_leiste_schwarz
0 0
Read Time:5 Minute, 3 Second
RgLandNameTeamh
1Flagge BelgienWout van AertTeam Jumbo – Visma (TJV)3:32:03
2Flagge NorwegenEdvald Boasson HagenNTT Pro Cycling (NTT)+ 0
3Flagge FrankreichBryan CoquardB&B Hotels – Vital Concept KTM (BVC)+ 0
4Flagge FrankreichChristophe LaporteCofidis Solutions Credits (COF)+ 0
5Flagge BelgienJasper StuyvenTrek – Segafredo (TFS)+ 0
6Flagge FrankreichClément VenturiniAg2R La Mondiale (ALM)+ 0
7Flagge FrankreichHugo HofstetterIsrael Start-Up Nation (ISN)+ 0
8Flagge KolumbienEgan Arley Bernal GomezTeam Ineos Grenadiers (INS)+ 0
9Flagge GroßbritannienAdam YatesMitchelton-Scott (MTS)+ 0
10Flagge SpanienAlejandro Valverde BelmonteMovistar Team (MOV)+ 0
11Flagge KanadaHugo HouleAstana Pro Team (AST)+ 0
12Flagge FrankreichJulian AlaphilippeDeceuninck – Quick-Step (DQT)+ 0
13Flagge SlowakeiPeter SaganBora-hansgrohe (BOH)+ 0
14Flagge FrankreichWarren BarguilTeam Arkea-Samsic (PCB)+ 0
15Flagge FrankreichMikael CherelAg2R La Mondiale (ALM)+ 0
16Flagge FrankreichRomain BardetAg2R La Mondiale (ALM)+ 0
17Flagge KolumbienSergio Andres Higuita GarciaEF Pro Cycling (EF1)+ 0
18Flagge FrankreichThibaut PinotGroupama-FDJ (GFC)+ 0
19Flagge DeutschlandEmanuel BuchmannBora-hansgrohe (BOH)+ 0
20Flagge FrankreichGuillaume MartinCofidis Solutions Credits (COF)+ 0
21Flagge ItalienAlberto BettiolEF Pro Cycling (EF1)+ 0
22Flagge KolumbienMiguel Angel Lopez MorenoAstana Pro Team (AST)+ 0
23Flagge KasachstanAlexei LuzenkoAstana Pro Team (AST)+ 0
24Flagge SpanienLuis Leon Sanchez GilAstana Pro Team (AST)+ 0
25Flagge NiederlandeTom DumoulinTeam Jumbo – Visma (TJV)+ 0
26Flagge ÖsterreichMichael GoglNTT Pro Cycling (NTT)+ 0
27Flagge SlowenienPrimoz RoglicTeam Jumbo – Visma (TJV)+ 0
28Flagge KolumbienNairo QuintanaTeam Arkea-Samsic (PCB)+ 0
29Flagge SpanienEnric Mas NicolauMovistar Team (MOV)+ 0
30Flagge SpanienMarc SolerMovistar Team (MOV)+ 0
31Flagge KolumbienRigoberto Uran UranEF Pro Cycling (EF1)+ 0
32Flagge FrankreichCyril GautierB&B Hotels – Vital Concept KTM (BVC)+ 0
33Flagge FrankreichValentin MadouasGroupama-FDJ (GFC)+ 0
34Flagge FrankreichRudy MolardGroupama-FDJ (GFC)+ 0
35Flagge SpanienJon Izagirre InsaustiAstana Pro Team (AST)+ 0
36Flagge NeuseelandGeorge BennettTeam Jumbo – Visma (TJV)+ 0
37Flagge SpanienGorka Izagirre InsaustiAstana Pro Team (AST)+ 0
38Flagge SpanienOmar FraileAstana Pro Team (AST)+ 0
39Flagge FrankreichMatthieu LadagnousGroupama-FDJ (GFC)+ 0
40Flagge USASepp KussTeam Jumbo – Visma (TJV)+ 0
41Flagge SchweizStefan KüngGroupama-FDJ (GFC)+ 0
42Flagge PolenMichal KwiatkowskiTeam Ineos Grenadiers (INS)+ 15
43Flagge SlowenienTadej PogacarUAE Team Emirates (UAD)+ 1:21
44Flagge ItalienSonny ColbrelliBahrain-McLaren (TBM)+ 1:21
45Flagge ItalienMatteo TrentinCCC Team (CCC)+ 1:21
46Flagge SpanienMikel Landa MeanaBahrain-McLaren (TBM)+ 1:21
47Flagge SpanienJose Joaquin Rojas GilMovistar Team (MOV)+ 1:21
48Flagge SpanienCarlos VeronaMovistar Team (MOV)+ 1:21
49Flagge PortugalNelson Filipe Oliveira Santos SimoesMovistar Team (MOV)+ 1:21
50Flagge ItalienDario CataldoMovistar Team (MOV)+ 1:21
51Flagge EkuadorRichard Carapaz MontenegroTeam Ineos Grenadiers (INS)+ 1:21
52Flagge BelgienGreg Van AvermaetCCC Team (CCC)+ 1:21
53Flagge ItalienFabio AruUAE Team Emirates (UAD)+ 1:21
54Flagge ItalienDamiano CarusoBahrain-McLaren (TBM)+ 1:21
55Flagge ÖsterreichFelix GroßschartnerBora-hansgrohe (BOH)+ 1:21
56Flagge TschechienRoman KreuzigerNTT Pro Cycling (NTT)+ 1:21
57Flagge SlowenienLuka MezgecMitchelton-Scott (MTS)+ 1:21
58Flagge KolumbienEsteban ChavesMitchelton-Scott (MTS)+ 1:21
59Flagge NiederlandeBauke MollemaTrek – Segafredo (TFS)+ 1:21
60Flagge FrankreichPierre RollandB&B Hotels – Vital Concept KTM (BVC)+ 1:21
61Flagge ItalienDaniel OssBora-hansgrohe (BOH)+ 1:21
62Flagge AustralienRichie PorteTrek – Segafredo (TFS)+ 1:21
63Flagge ÖsterreichGregor MühlbergerBora-hansgrohe (BOH)+ 1:21
64Flagge GroßbritannienHugh CarthyEF Pro Cycling (EF1)+ 1:21
65Flagge LettlandKrists NeilandsIsrael Start-Up Nation (ISN)+ 1:21
66Flagge DeutschlandNils PolittIsrael Start-Up Nation (ISN)+ 1:21
67Flagge LettlandToms SkujinsTrek – Segafredo (TFS)+ 1:21
68Flagge BelgienThomas De GendtLotto-Soudal (LTS)+ 1:21
69Flagge SlowenienJan PolancUAE Team Emirates (UAD)+ 1:21
70Flagge DeutschlandLennard KämnaBora-hansgrohe (BOH)+ 1:21
71Flagge NiederlandeRobert GesinkTeam Jumbo – Visma (TJV)+ 1:21
72Flagge IrlandDaniel MartinIsrael Start-Up Nation (ISN)+ 1:21
73Flagge FrankreichDavid GauduGroupama-FDJ (GFC)+ 1:21
74Flagge SchweizSebastien ReichenbachGroupama-FDJ (GFC)+ 1:21
75Flagge DänemarkMichael Valgren AndersenNTT Pro Cycling (NTT)+ 1:21
76Flagge GroßbritannienConnor SwiftTeam Arkea-Samsic (PCB)+ 1:21
77Flagge NiederlandeDylan Van BaarleTeam Ineos Grenadiers (INS)+ 1:21
78Flagge ItalienMarco MarcatoUAE Team Emirates (UAD)+ 1:31
79Flagge ItalienDavide FormoloUAE Team Emirates (UAD)+ 1:37
80Flagge FrankreichRomain SicardTotal Direct Energie (TDE)+ 1:21
81Flagge SpanienPello BilbaoBahrain-McLaren (TBM)+ 1:58
82Flagge NorwegenVegard Stake LaengenUAE Team Emirates (UAD)+ 2:00
83Flagge FrankreichPierre-Luc PérichonCofidis Solutions Credits (COF)+ 2:12
84Flagge BelgienDries DevenynsDeceuninck – Quick-Step (DQT)+ 2:21
85Flagge SlowenienMatej MohoricBahrain-McLaren (TBM)+ 2:26
86Flagge DänemarkChristopher Juul JensenMitchelton-Scott (MTS)+ 2:44
87Flagge DeutschlandMaximilian SchachmannBora-hansgrohe (BOH)+ 3:04
88Flagge SpanienJonathan Nicolas CastroviejoTeam Ineos Grenadiers (INS)+ 3:04
89Flagge RusslandIlnur SakarinCCC Team (CCC)+ 3:43
90Flagge FrankreichKevin LedanoisTeam Arkea-Samsic (PCB)+ 4:16
91Flagge Costa RicaAndrey Amador BikkazakovaTeam Ineos Grenadiers (INS)+ 10:19
92Flagge FrankreichQuentin PacherB&B Hotels – Vital Concept KTM (BVC)+ 12:36
93Flagge BelgienTom Van AsbroeckIsrael Start-Up Nation (ISN)+ 14:32
94Flagge BelgienEdward TheunsTrek – Segafredo (TFS)+ 14:32
95Flagge BelgienOliver NaesenAg2R La Mondiale (ALM)+ 14:32
96Flagge SpanienImanol ErvitiMovistar Team (MOV)+ 14:32
97Flagge LuxemburgBob JungelsDeceuninck – Quick-Step (DQT)+ 14:32
98Flagge BelgienTim DeclercqDeceuninck – Quick-Step (DQT)+ 14:32
99Flagge IsraelGuy NivIsrael Start-Up Nation (ISN)+ 14:32
100Flagge BelgienBen HermansIsrael Start-Up Nation (ISN)+ 14:32
101Flagge DeutschlandTony MartinTeam Jumbo – Visma (TJV)+ 14:32
102Flagge USANeilson PowlessEF Pro Cycling (EF1)+ 14:32
103Flagge SpanienJesús Herrada LopezCofidis Solutions Credits (COF)+ 14:32
104Flagge FrankreichNicolas EdetCofidis Solutions Credits (COF)+ 14:32
105Flagge KolumbienWinner Anacona GomezTeam Arkea-Samsic (PCB)+ 14:32
106Flagge ItalienDomenico PozzovivoNTT Pro Cycling (NTT)+ 14:32
107Flagge FrankreichFabien GrellierTotal Direct Energie (TDE)+ 14:32
108Flagge FrankreichAnthony TurgisTotal Direct Energie (TDE)+ 14:32
109Flagge SüdafrikaDaryl ImpeyMitchelton-Scott (MTS)+ 14:32
110Flagge GroßbritannienLuke RoweTeam Ineos Grenadiers (INS)+ 14:32
111Flagge DänemarkKasper AsgreenDeceuninck – Quick-Step (DQT)+ 14:32
112Flagge DeutschlandSimon GeschkeCCC Team (CCC)+ 14:32
113Flagge FrankreichAlexis VuillermozAg2R La Mondiale (ALM)+ 14:32
114Flagge IrlandSam BennettDeceuninck – Quick-Step (DQT)+ 14:32
115Flagge ÖsterreichLukas PöstlbergerBora-hansgrohe (BOH)+ 14:32
116Flagge FrankreichPierre-Roger LatourAg2R La Mondiale (ALM)+ 14:32
117Flagge FrankreichMaxime ChevalierB&B Hotels – Vital Concept KTM (BVC)+ 14:32
118Flagge FrankreichCyril BartheB&B Hotels – Vital Concept KTM (BVC)+ 14:32
119Flagge NeuseelandJack BauerMitchelton-Scott (MTS)+ 14:32
120Flagge FrankreichNans PetersAg2R La Mondiale (ALM)+ 14:32
121Flagge DänemarkNiklas EgTrek – Segafredo (TFS)+ 14:32
122Flagge USATejay Van GarderenEF Pro Cycling (EF1)+ 14:32
123Flagge KolumbienDaniel Felipe Martinez PovedaEF Pro Cycling (EF1)+ 14:32
124Flagge KolumbienHarold TejadaAstana Pro Team (AST)+ 14:32
125Flagge ItalienAlessandro De MarchiCCC Team (CCC)+ 14:32
126Flagge FrankreichBenoit CosnefroyAg2R La Mondiale (ALM)+ 14:32
127Flagge SpanienMikel Nieve IturaldeMitchelton-Scott (MTS)+ 14:32
128Flagge ItalienNiccolo BonifazioTotal Direct Energie (TDE)+ 14:32
129Flagge SpanienDavid De la Cruz MelgarejoUAE Team Emirates (UAD)+ 14:32
130Flagge KolumbienDayer QuintanaTeam Arkea-Samsic (PCB)+ 14:32
131Flagge SchweizMarc HirschiTeam Sunweb (SUN)+ 15:54
132Flagge BelgienJasper De BuystLotto-Soudal (LTS)+ 15:54
133Flagge DeutschlandAndré GreipelIsrael Start-Up Nation (ISN)+ 15:54
134Flagge NiederlandeJoris NieuwenhuisTeam Sunweb (SUN)+ 15:54
135Flagge DänemarkCasper PedersenTeam Sunweb (SUN)+ 15:54
136Flagge NorwegenAmund Gröndahl JansenTeam Jumbo – Visma (TJV)+ 15:54
137Flagge BelgienTiesj BenootTeam Sunweb (SUN)+ 15:54
138Flagge SüdafrikaRyan GibbonsNTT Pro Cycling (NTT)+ 15:54
139Flagge NeuseelandSam BewleyMitchelton-Scott (MTS)+ 15:54
140Flagge ItalienDiego RosaTeam Arkea-Samsic (PCB)+ 15:54
141Flagge RusslandPawel SiwakowTeam Ineos Grenadiers (INS)+ 15:54
142Flagge ÖsterreichMarco HallerBahrain-McLaren (TBM)+ 15:54
143Flagge DeutschlandJonas KochCCC Team (CCC)+ 15:54
144Flagge DeutschlandNikias ArndtTeam Sunweb (SUN)+ 15:54
145Flagge BelgienJens DebusschereB&B Hotels – Vital Concept KTM (BVC)+ 15:54
146Flagge FrankreichKevin RezaB&B Hotels – Vital Concept KTM (BVC)+ 15:54
147Flagge DeutschlandMaximilian WalscheidNTT Pro Cycling (NTT)+ 15:54
148Flagge FrankreichWilliam BonnetGroupama-FDJ (GFC)+ 15:54
149Flagge SchweizMichael SchärCCC Team (CCC)+ 15:54
150Flagge BelgienSteff CrasLotto-Soudal (LTS)+ 15:54
151Flagge BelgienFrederik FrisonLotto-Soudal (LTS)+ 15:54
152Flagge NorwegenAlexander KristoffUAE Team Emirates (UAD)+ 15:54
153Flagge FrankreichGeoffrey SoupeTotal Direct Energie (TDE)+ 15:54
154Flagge IrlandNicolas RocheTeam Sunweb (SUN)+ 15:54
155Flagge FrankreichKenny ElissondeTrek – Segafredo (TFS)+ 15:54
156Flagge FrankreichMathieu BurgaudeauTotal Direct Energie (TDE)+ 15:54
157Flagge NiederlandeWouter PoelsBahrain-McLaren (TBM)+ 15:54
158Flagge DeutschlandRoger KlugeLotto-Soudal (LTS)+ 15:54
159Flagge NiederlandeCees BolTeam Sunweb (SUN)+ 15:54
160Flagge FrankreichJérome CousinTotal Direct Energie (TDE)+ 15:54
161Flagge FrankreichLilian CalmejaneTotal Direct Energie (TDE)+ 15:54
162Flagge FrankreichClement RussoTeam Arkea-Samsic (PCB)+ 15:54
163Flagge AustralienCaleb EwanLotto-Soudal (LTS)+ 15:54
164Flagge ItalienGiacomo NizzoloNTT Pro Cycling (NTT)+ 15:54
165Flagge ItalienElia VivianiCofidis Solutions Credits (COF)+ 15:54
166Flagge FrankreichRemi CavagnaDeceuninck – Quick-Step (DQT)+ 15:54
167Flagge BelgienJens KeukeleireEF Pro Cycling (EF1)+ 15:54
168Flagge ItalienSimone ConsonniCofidis Solutions Credits (COF)+ 15:54
169Flagge DänemarkMichael MörkövDeceuninck – Quick-Step (DQT)+ 15:54
170Flagge DänemarkMads PedersenTrek – Segafredo (TFS)+ 15:54
171Flagge TschechienJan HirtCCC Team (CCC)+ 15:54
172Flagge DänemarkSören Kragh AndersenTeam Sunweb (SUN)+ 15:54

Happy
Happy
0 %
Sad
Sad
0 %
Excited
Excited
0 %
Sleepy
Sleepy
0 %
Angry
Angry
0 %
Surprise
Surprise
0 %