TOUR DE FRANCE 2020 – ERGEBNIS 14. ETAPPE / CLERMONT-FERRAND – LYON (194,0 KM)
RgLandNameTeamh
1\"FlaggeSören Kragh AndersenTeam Sunweb (SUN)4:28:10
2\"FlaggeLuka MezgecMitchelton-Scott (MTS)+ 15
3\"FlaggeSimone ConsonniCofidis Solutions Credits (COF)+ 15
4\"FlaggePeter SaganBora-hansgrohe (BOH)+ 15
5\"FlaggeCasper PedersenTeam Sunweb (SUN)+ 15
6\"FlaggeJasper StuyvenTrek – Segafredo (TFS)+ 15
7\"FlaggeMatteo TrentinCCC Team (CCC)+ 15
8\"FlaggeOliver NaesenAg2R La Mondiale (ALM)+ 15
9\"FlaggeSonny ColbrelliBahrain-McLaren (TBM)+ 15
10\"FlaggeMarc HirschiTeam Sunweb (SUN)+ 15
11\"FlaggeAnthony TurgisTotal Direct Energie (TDE)+ 15
12\"FlaggeTadej PogacarUAE Team Emirates (UAD)+ 15
13\"FlaggeMichael Valgren AndersenNTT Pro Cycling (NTT)+ 15
14\"FlaggeHugo HouleAstana Pro Team (AST)+ 15
15\"FlaggeWarren BarguilTeam Arkea-Samsic (PCB)+ 15
16\"FlaggeValentin MadouasGroupama-FDJ (GFC)+ 15
17\"FlaggeQuentin PacherB&B Hotels – Vital Concept KTM (BVC)+ 15
18\"FlaggeDamiano CarusoBahrain-McLaren (TBM)+ 15
19\"FlaggeOmar FraileAstana Pro Team (AST)+ 15
20\"FlaggeMichal KwiatkowskiTeam Ineos Grenadiers (INS)+ 15
21\"FlaggeGreg Van AvermaetCCC Team (CCC)+ 15
22\"FlaggeNicolas EdetCofidis Solutions Credits (COF)+ 15
23\"FlaggeSergio Andres Higuita GarciaEF Pro Cycling (EF1)+ 15
24\"FlaggeEgan Arley Bernal GomezTeam Ineos Grenadiers (INS)+ 15
25\"FlaggeRichard Carapaz MontenegroTeam Ineos Grenadiers (INS)+ 15
26\"FlaggeTom DumoulinTeam Jumbo – Visma (TJV)+ 15
27\"FlaggeDaryl ImpeyMitchelton-Scott (MTS)+ 15
28\"FlaggeAlejandro Valverde BelmonteMovistar Team (MOV)+ 15
29\"FlaggePrimoz RoglicTeam Jumbo – Visma (TJV)+ 15
30\"FlaggeMiguel Angel Lopez MorenoAstana Pro Team (AST)+ 15
31\"FlaggeGuillaume MartinCofidis Solutions Credits (COF)+ 15
32\"FlaggeMikel Landa MeanaBahrain-McLaren (TBM)+ 15
33\"FlaggePello BilbaoBahrain-McLaren (TBM)+ 15
34\"FlaggeNairo QuintanaTeam Arkea-Samsic (PCB)+ 15
35\"FlaggeEsteban ChavesMitchelton-Scott (MTS)+ 15
36\"FlaggeRigoberto Uran UranEF Pro Cycling (EF1)+ 15
37\"FlaggeAlberto BettiolEF Pro Cycling (EF1)+ 15
38\"FlaggeTiesj BenootTeam Sunweb (SUN)+ 15
39\"FlaggeRichie PorteTrek – Segafredo (TFS)+ 15
40\"FlaggeAdam YatesMitchelton-Scott (MTS)+ 15
41\"FlaggeEnric Mas NicolauMovistar Team (MOV)+ 15
42\"FlaggeDavid GauduGroupama-FDJ (GFC)+ 15
43\"FlaggeCarlos VeronaMovistar Team (MOV)+ 15
44\"FlaggeGorka Izagirre InsaustiAstana Pro Team (AST)+ 15
45\"FlaggeThomas De GendtLotto-Soudal (LTS)+ 15
46\"FlaggeJoris NieuwenhuisTeam Sunweb (SUN)+ 15
47\"FlaggeLuis Leon Sanchez GilAstana Pro Team (AST)+ 15
48\"FlaggeBob JungelsDeceuninck – Quick-Step (DQT)+ 15
49\"FlaggeWout van AertTeam Jumbo – Visma (TJV)+ 15
50\"FlaggeJesús Herrada LopezCofidis Solutions Credits (COF)+ 15
51\"FlaggeJonathan Nicolas CastroviejoTeam Ineos Grenadiers (INS)+ 15
52\"FlaggeJulian AlaphilippeDeceuninck – Quick-Step (DQT)+ 25
53\"FlaggeJack BauerMitchelton-Scott (MTS)+ 25
54\"FlaggeLennard KämnaBora-hansgrohe (BOH)+ 25
55\"FlaggeSepp KussTeam Jumbo – Visma (TJV)+ 1:01
56\"FlaggeMikael CherelAg2R La Mondiale (ALM)+ 1:08
57\"FlaggeNans PetersAg2R La Mondiale (ALM)+ 1:16
58\"FlaggeChristophe LaporteCofidis Solutions Credits (COF)+ 1:20
59\"FlaggeMarc SolerMovistar Team (MOV)+ 1:22
60\"FlaggeTejay Van GarderenEF Pro Cycling (EF1)+ 2:16
61\"FlaggeHarold TejadaAstana Pro Team (AST)+ 2:40
62\"FlaggeStefan KüngGroupama-FDJ (GFC)+ 3:34
63\"FlaggeJose Joaquin Rojas GilMovistar Team (MOV)+ 5:11
64\"FlaggeMichael SchärCCC Team (CCC)+ 5:42
65\"FlaggeRobert GesinkTeam Jumbo – Visma (TJV)+ 5:42
66\"FlaggeAlexis VuillermozAg2R La Mondiale (ALM)+ 5:42
67\"FlaggeDaniel MartinIsrael Start-Up Nation (ISN)+ 5:42
68\"FlaggeMatthieu LadagnousGroupama-FDJ (GFC)+ 5:42
69\"FlaggeKenny ElissondeTrek – Segafredo (TFS)+ 5:42
70\"FlaggePierre-Luc PérichonCofidis Solutions Credits (COF)+ 5:42
71\"FlaggeImanol ErvitiMovistar Team (MOV)+ 5:42
72\"FlaggeMikel Nieve IturaldeMitchelton-Scott (MTS)+ 5:42
73\"FlaggeVegard Stake LaengenUAE Team Emirates (UAD)+ 5:42
74\"FlaggeDylan Van BaarleTeam Ineos Grenadiers (INS)+ 6:42
75\"FlaggeLuke RoweTeam Ineos Grenadiers (INS)+ 6:42
76\"FlaggePawel SiwakowTeam Ineos Grenadiers (INS)+ 6:42
77\"FlaggeFelix GroßschartnerBora-hansgrohe (BOH)+ 6:42
78\"FlaggeAndrey Amador BikkazakovaTeam Ineos Grenadiers (INS)+ 6:42
79\"FlaggeMatej MohoricBahrain-McLaren (TBM)+ 6:42
80\"FlaggeMarco MarcatoUAE Team Emirates (UAD)+ 6:42
81\"FlaggeKevin LedanoisTeam Arkea-Samsic (PCB)+ 6:42
82\"FlaggeNelson Filipe Oliveira Santos SimoesMovistar Team (MOV)+ 6:42
83\"FlaggeEmanuel BuchmannBora-hansgrohe (BOH)+ 7:51
84\"FlaggeAlexei LuzenkoAstana Pro Team (AST)+ 8:01
85\"FlaggeDario CataldoMovistar Team (MOV)+ 8:09
86\"FlaggeAlessandro De MarchiCCC Team (CCC)+ 8:09
87\"FlaggeSimon GeschkeCCC Team (CCC)+ 8:09
88\"FlaggeGeorge BennettTeam Jumbo – Visma (TJV)+ 8:53
89\"FlaggeNicolas RocheTeam Sunweb (SUN)+ 8:53
90\"FlaggeNiklas EgTrek – Segafredo (TFS)+ 9:41
91\"FlaggeMads PedersenTrek – Segafredo (TFS)+ 9:41
92\"FlaggeTony MartinTeam Jumbo – Visma (TJV)+ 9:58
93\"FlaggeJan HirtCCC Team (CCC)+ 12:48
94\"FlaggeClement RussoTeam Arkea-Samsic (PCB)+ 19:48
95\"FlaggeAndré GreipelIsrael Start-Up Nation (ISN)+ 19:48
96\"FlaggeNils PolittIsrael Start-Up Nation (ISN)+ 19:48
97\"FlaggeTom Van AsbroeckIsrael Start-Up Nation (ISN)+ 19:48
98\"FlaggeMaximilian SchachmannBora-hansgrohe (BOH)+ 19:48
99\"FlaggeRudy MolardGroupama-FDJ (GFC)+ 19:48
100\"FlaggeNikias ArndtTeam Sunweb (SUN)+ 19:48
101\"FlaggeLukas PöstlbergerBora-hansgrohe (BOH)+ 19:48
102\"FlaggeMaximilian WalscheidNTT Pro Cycling (NTT)+ 19:48
103\"FlaggeAlexander KristoffUAE Team Emirates (UAD)+ 19:48
104\"FlaggeCyril BartheB&B Hotels – Vital Concept KTM (BVC)+ 19:48
105\"FlaggeMichael MörkövDeceuninck – Quick-Step (DQT)+ 19:48
106\"FlaggeSam BennettDeceuninck – Quick-Step (DQT)+ 19:48
107\"FlaggeNeilson PowlessEF Pro Cycling (EF1)+ 19:48
108\"FlaggeBen HermansIsrael Start-Up Nation (ISN)+ 19:48
109\"FlaggeDaniel OssBora-hansgrohe (BOH)+ 19:48
110\"FlaggeNiccolo BonifazioTotal Direct Energie (TDE)+ 19:48
111\"FlaggeGeoffrey SoupeTotal Direct Energie (TDE)+ 19:48
112\"FlaggeEdvald Boasson HagenNTT Pro Cycling (NTT)+ 19:48
113\"FlaggeRemi CavagnaDeceuninck – Quick-Step (DQT)+ 19:48
114\"FlaggeElia VivianiCofidis Solutions Credits (COF)+ 19:48
115\"FlaggeThibaut PinotGroupama-FDJ (GFC)+ 19:48
116\"FlaggeRyan GibbonsNTT Pro Cycling (NTT)+ 19:48
117\"FlaggeRomain SicardTotal Direct Energie (TDE)+ 19:48
118\"FlaggeConnor SwiftTeam Arkea-Samsic (PCB)+ 19:48
119\"FlaggeDayer QuintanaTeam Arkea-Samsic (PCB)+ 19:48
120\"FlaggeJens KeukeleireEF Pro Cycling (EF1)+ 19:48
121\"FlaggeJonas KochCCC Team (CCC)+ 19:48
122\"FlaggeWinner Anacona GomezTeam Arkea-Samsic (PCB)+ 19:48
123\"FlaggeJan PolancUAE Team Emirates (UAD)+ 19:48
124\"FlaggeSebastien ReichenbachGroupama-FDJ (GFC)+ 19:48
125\"FlaggeMichael GoglNTT Pro Cycling (NTT)+ 19:48
126\"FlaggeMarco HallerBahrain-McLaren (TBM)+ 19:48
127\"FlaggeKevin RezaB&B Hotels – Vital Concept KTM (BVC)+ 19:48
128\"FlaggeMaxime ChevalierB&B Hotels – Vital Concept KTM (BVC)+ 19:48
129\"FlaggeChristopher Juul JensenMitchelton-Scott (MTS)+ 19:48
130\"FlaggeEdward TheunsTrek – Segafredo (TFS)+ 19:48
131\"FlaggeTim DeclercqDeceuninck – Quick-Step (DQT)+ 19:48
132\"FlaggeGuy NivIsrael Start-Up Nation (ISN)+ 19:48
133\"FlaggeMathieu BurgaudeauTotal Direct Energie (TDE)+ 19:48
134\"FlaggeAmund Gröndahl JansenTeam Jumbo – Visma (TJV)+ 19:48
135\"FlaggeWouter PoelsBahrain-McLaren (TBM)+ 19:48
136\"FlaggeKasper AsgreenDeceuninck – Quick-Step (DQT)+ 19:48
137\"FlaggeToms SkujinsTrek – Segafredo (TFS)+ 19:48
138\"FlaggeKrists NeilandsIsrael Start-Up Nation (ISN)+ 19:48
139\"FlaggeDavid De la Cruz MelgarejoUAE Team Emirates (UAD)+ 19:48
140\"FlaggePierre RollandB&B Hotels – Vital Concept KTM (BVC)+ 19:48
141\"FlaggeFabien GrellierTotal Direct Energie (TDE)+ 19:48
142\"FlaggeDaniel Felipe Martinez PovedaEF Pro Cycling (EF1)+ 19:48
143\"FlaggeCyril GautierB&B Hotels – Vital Concept KTM (BVC)+ 19:48
144\"FlaggeHugh CarthyEF Pro Cycling (EF1)+ 19:48
145\"FlaggeDries DevenynsDeceuninck – Quick-Step (DQT)+ 19:48
146\"FlaggeRoman KreuzigerNTT Pro Cycling (NTT)+ 19:48
147\"FlaggeClément VenturiniAg2R La Mondiale (ALM)+ 19:48
148\"FlaggeHugo HofstetterIsrael Start-Up Nation (ISN)+ 19:48
149\"FlaggeBenoit CosnefroyAg2R La Mondiale (ALM)+ 19:48
150\"FlaggeJens DebusschereB&B Hotels – Vital Concept KTM (BVC)+ 19:48
151\"FlaggeBryan CoquardB&B Hotels – Vital Concept KTM (BVC)+ 19:56
152\"FlaggeCees BolTeam Sunweb (SUN)+ 19:56
153\"FlaggeJérome CousinTotal Direct Energie (TDE)+ 19:56
154\"FlaggeFrederik FrisonLotto-Soudal (LTS)+ 28:55
155\"FlaggeRoger KlugeLotto-Soudal (LTS)+ 28:55
156\"FlaggeJasper De BuystLotto-Soudal (LTS)+ 28:55
157\"FlaggeCaleb EwanLotto-Soudal (LTS)+ 28:55
\"FlaggePierre-Roger LatourAg2R La Mondiale (ALM)ausgeschieden
\"FlaggeRomain BardetAg2R La Mondiale (ALM)nicht gestartet