TOUR DE FRANCE 2020 – ERGEBNIS 13. ETAPPE / CHATEL-GUYON – PUY MARY (191,5 KM)
player_leiste_schwarz
0 0
Read Time:4 Minute, 13 Second
RgLandNameTeamh
1Flagge KolumbienDaniel Felipe Martinez PovedaEF Pro Cycling (EF1)5:01:47
2Flagge DeutschlandLennard KämnaBora-hansgrohe (BOH)+ 4
3Flagge DeutschlandMaximilian SchachmannBora-hansgrohe (BOH)+ 51
4Flagge FrankreichValentin MadouasGroupama-FDJ (GFC)+ 1:33
5Flagge FrankreichPierre RollandB&B Hotels – Vital Concept KTM (BVC)+ 1:42
6Flagge FrankreichNicolas EdetCofidis Solutions Credits (COF)+ 1:53
7Flagge DeutschlandSimon GeschkeCCC Team (CCC)+ 2:35
8Flagge SpanienMarc SolerMovistar Team (MOV)+ 2:43
9Flagge GroßbritannienHugh CarthyEF Pro Cycling (EF1)+ 3:18
10Flagge SpanienDavid De la Cruz MelgarejoUAE Team Emirates (UAD)+ 3:52
11Flagge IrlandDaniel MartinIsrael Start-Up Nation (ISN)+ 4:31
12Flagge SlowenienPrimoz RoglicTeam Jumbo – Visma (TJV)+ 6:05
13Flagge SlowenienTadej PogacarUAE Team Emirates (UAD)+ 6:05
14Flagge AustralienRichie PorteTrek – Segafredo (TFS)+ 6:18
15Flagge SpanienMikel Landa MeanaBahrain-McLaren (TBM)+ 6:18
16Flagge KolumbienMiguel Angel Lopez MorenoAstana Pro Team (AST)+ 6:21
17Flagge USANeilson PowlessEF Pro Cycling (EF1)+ 6:29
18Flagge KolumbienEgan Arley Bernal GomezTeam Ineos Grenadiers (INS)+ 6:43
19Flagge KolumbienRigoberto Uran UranEF Pro Cycling (EF1)+ 6:43
20Flagge GroßbritannienAdam YatesMitchelton-Scott (MTS)+ 6:45
21Flagge KolumbienNairo QuintanaTeam Arkea-Samsic (PCB)+ 6:45
22Flagge SpanienEnric Mas NicolauMovistar Team (MOV)+ 6:57
23Flagge NiederlandeTom DumoulinTeam Jumbo – Visma (TJV)+ 7:15
24Flagge EkuadorRichard Carapaz MontenegroTeam Ineos Grenadiers (INS)+ 7:34
25Flagge USASepp KussTeam Jumbo – Visma (TJV)+ 7:34
26Flagge FrankreichRomain SicardTotal Direct Energie (TDE)+ 7:49
27Flagge FrankreichRomain BardetAg2R La Mondiale (ALM)+ 8:35
28Flagge SpanienAlejandro Valverde BelmonteMovistar Team (MOV)+ 8:44
29Flagge FrankreichGuillaume MartinCofidis Solutions Credits (COF)+ 8:51
30Flagge FrankreichWarren BarguilTeam Arkea-Samsic (PCB)+ 9:25
31Flagge ItalienDamiano CarusoBahrain-McLaren (TBM)+ 9:25
32Flagge SpanienPello BilbaoBahrain-McLaren (TBM)+ 10:14
33Flagge SpanienGorka Izagirre InsaustiAstana Pro Team (AST)+ 10:14
34Flagge FrankreichJulian AlaphilippeDeceuninck – Quick-Step (DQT)+ 10:26
35Flagge RusslandPawel SiwakowTeam Ineos Grenadiers (INS)+ 10:26
36Flagge FrankreichRemi CavagnaDeceuninck – Quick-Step (DQT)+ 10:59
37Flagge FrankreichAlexis VuillermozAg2R La Mondiale (ALM)+ 12:41
38Flagge FrankreichThibaut PinotGroupama-FDJ (GFC)+ 14:24
39Flagge FrankreichKenny ElissondeTrek – Segafredo (TFS)+ 14:24
40Flagge DänemarkNiklas EgTrek – Segafredo (TFS)+ 14:24
41Flagge SlowenienJan PolancUAE Team Emirates (UAD)+ 16:13
42Flagge BelgienOliver NaesenAg2R La Mondiale (ALM)+ 16:51
43Flagge FrankreichRudy MolardGroupama-FDJ (GFC)+ 18:24
44Flagge TschechienRoman KreuzigerNTT Pro Cycling (NTT)+ 18:24
45Flagge SchweizSebastien ReichenbachGroupama-FDJ (GFC)+ 18:24
46Flagge FrankreichMikael CherelAg2R La Mondiale (ALM)+ 18:24
47Flagge LuxemburgBob JungelsDeceuninck – Quick-Step (DQT)+ 18:24
48Flagge SpanienLuis Leon Sanchez GilAstana Pro Team (AST)+ 18:24
49Flagge SpanienCarlos VeronaMovistar Team (MOV)+ 18:24
50Flagge SpanienJonathan Nicolas CastroviejoTeam Ineos Grenadiers (INS)+ 18:58
51Flagge KolumbienSergio Andres Higuita GarciaEF Pro Cycling (EF1)+ 19:02
52Flagge NiederlandeDylan Van BaarleTeam Ineos Grenadiers (INS)+ 20:05
53Flagge PolenMichal KwiatkowskiTeam Ineos Grenadiers (INS)+ 20:05
54Flagge BelgienThomas De GendtLotto-Soudal (LTS)+ 20:05
55Flagge KolumbienWinner Anacona GomezTeam Arkea-Samsic (PCB)+ 21:40
56Flagge SpanienJesús Herrada LopezCofidis Solutions Credits (COF)+ 21:40
57Flagge PortugalNelson Filipe Oliveira Santos SimoesMovistar Team (MOV)+ 21:40
58Flagge NiederlandeWouter PoelsBahrain-McLaren (TBM)+ 23:11
59Flagge BelgienWout van AertTeam Jumbo – Visma (TJV)+ 23:11
60Flagge BelgienJasper StuyvenTrek – Segafredo (TFS)+ 23:11
61Flagge NiederlandeRobert GesinkTeam Jumbo – Visma (TJV)+ 23:11
62Flagge SchweizMichael SchärCCC Team (CCC)+ 23:11
63Flagge BelgienBen HermansIsrael Start-Up Nation (ISN)+ 23:11
64Flagge FrankreichNans PetersAg2R La Mondiale (ALM)+ 23:11
65Flagge KasachstanAlexei LuzenkoAstana Pro Team (AST)+ 23:11
66Flagge KolumbienDayer QuintanaTeam Arkea-Samsic (PCB)+ 23:11
67Flagge KanadaHugo HouleAstana Pro Team (AST)+ 23:11
68Flagge SpanienMikel Nieve IturaldeMitchelton-Scott (MTS)+ 23:11
69Flagge SlowenienMatej MohoricBahrain-McLaren (TBM)+ 23:11
70Flagge ItalienAlberto BettiolEF Pro Cycling (EF1)+ 23:11
71Flagge BelgienGreg Van AvermaetCCC Team (CCC)+ 23:11
72Flagge KolumbienHarold TejadaAstana Pro Team (AST)+ 23:11
73Flagge NeuseelandGeorge BennettTeam Jumbo – Visma (TJV)+ 23:59
74Flagge NeuseelandJack BauerMitchelton-Scott (MTS)+ 23:59
75Flagge NorwegenVegard Stake LaengenUAE Team Emirates (UAD)+ 24:20
76Flagge DeutschlandEmanuel BuchmannBora-hansgrohe (BOH)+ 24:34
77Flagge SchweizStefan KüngGroupama-FDJ (GFC)+ 24:34
78Flagge DeutschlandNils PolittIsrael Start-Up Nation (ISN)+ 24:53
79Flagge FrankreichCyril BartheB&B Hotels – Vital Concept KTM (BVC)+ 26:33
80Flagge FrankreichQuentin PacherB&B Hotels – Vital Concept KTM (BVC)+ 26:33
81Flagge FrankreichCyril GautierB&B Hotels – Vital Concept KTM (BVC)+ 26:33
82Flagge BelgienJens KeukeleireEF Pro Cycling (EF1)+ 27:05
83Flagge USATejay Van GarderenEF Pro Cycling (EF1)+ 27:05
84Flagge IsraelGuy NivIsrael Start-Up Nation (ISN)+ 27:05
85Flagge BelgienTiesj BenootTeam Sunweb (SUN)+ 27:23
86Flagge FrankreichBenoit CosnefroyAg2R La Mondiale (ALM)+ 27:28
87Flagge GroßbritannienLuke RoweTeam Ineos Grenadiers (INS)+ 28:10
88Flagge DänemarkChristopher Juul JensenMitchelton-Scott (MTS)+ 28:10
89Flagge SpanienJose Joaquin Rojas GilMovistar Team (MOV)+ 28:10
90Flagge SüdafrikaDaryl ImpeyMitchelton-Scott (MTS)+ 28:10
91Flagge GroßbritannienConnor SwiftTeam Arkea-Samsic (PCB)+ 28:10
92Flagge SpanienImanol ErvitiMovistar Team (MOV)+ 28:10
93Flagge Costa RicaAndrey Amador BikkazakovaTeam Ineos Grenadiers (INS)+ 28:10
94Flagge FrankreichFabien GrellierTotal Direct Energie (TDE)+ 28:10
95Flagge IrlandNicolas RocheTeam Sunweb (SUN)+ 28:10
96Flagge FrankreichGeoffrey SoupeTotal Direct Energie (TDE)+ 28:10
97Flagge DeutschlandTony MartinTeam Jumbo – Visma (TJV)+ 28:10
98Flagge FrankreichKevin LedanoisTeam Arkea-Samsic (PCB)+ 28:10
99Flagge FrankreichPierre-Luc PérichonCofidis Solutions Credits (COF)+ 28:31
100Flagge LettlandToms SkujinsTrek – Segafredo (TFS)+ 28:31
101Flagge DänemarkKasper AsgreenDeceuninck – Quick-Step (DQT)+ 29:12
102Flagge DänemarkSören Kragh AndersenTeam Sunweb (SUN)+ 29:12
103Flagge ItalienMarco MarcatoUAE Team Emirates (UAD)+ 29:53
104Flagge ItalienAlessandro De MarchiCCC Team (CCC)+ 29:53
105Flagge DeutschlandAndré GreipelIsrael Start-Up Nation (ISN)+ 30:01
106Flagge FrankreichMatthieu LadagnousGroupama-FDJ (GFC)+ 30:01
107Flagge ÖsterreichMichael GoglNTT Pro Cycling (NTT)+ 30:01
108Flagge SüdafrikaRyan GibbonsNTT Pro Cycling (NTT)+ 30:01
109Flagge DeutschlandJonas KochCCC Team (CCC)+ 30:01
110Flagge ItalienSonny ColbrelliBahrain-McLaren (TBM)+ 30:01
111Flagge ItalienElia VivianiCofidis Solutions Credits (COF)+ 30:01
112Flagge FrankreichJérome CousinTotal Direct Energie (TDE)+ 30:01
113Flagge ItalienDario CataldoMovistar Team (MOV)+ 30:01
114Flagge BelgienTom Van AsbroeckIsrael Start-Up Nation (ISN)+ 30:01
115Flagge SpanienOmar FraileAstana Pro Team (AST)+ 30:01
116Flagge BelgienJens DebusschereB&B Hotels – Vital Concept KTM (BVC)+ 30:01
117Flagge FrankreichClement RussoTeam Arkea-Samsic (PCB)+ 30:01
118Flagge FrankreichPierre-Roger LatourAg2R La Mondiale (ALM)+ 30:01
119Flagge FrankreichClément VenturiniAg2R La Mondiale (ALM)+ 30:01
120Flagge FrankreichDavid GauduGroupama-FDJ (GFC)+ 30:01
121Flagge LettlandKrists NeilandsIsrael Start-Up Nation (ISN)+ 30:01
122Flagge NiederlandeJoris NieuwenhuisTeam Sunweb (SUN)+ 30:01
123Flagge DänemarkMichael Valgren AndersenNTT Pro Cycling (NTT)+ 30:01
124Flagge NorwegenEdvald Boasson HagenNTT Pro Cycling (NTT)+ 30:01
125Flagge KolumbienEsteban ChavesMitchelton-Scott (MTS)+ 30:01
126Flagge DeutschlandNikias ArndtTeam Sunweb (SUN)+ 30:01
127Flagge TschechienJan HirtCCC Team (CCC)+ 30:01
128Flagge NorwegenAmund Gröndahl JansenTeam Jumbo – Visma (TJV)+ 30:01
129Flagge SlowenienLuka MezgecMitchelton-Scott (MTS)+ 30:01
130Flagge FrankreichMathieu BurgaudeauTotal Direct Energie (TDE)+ 30:17
131Flagge FrankreichMaxime ChevalierB&B Hotels – Vital Concept KTM (BVC)+ 30:17
132Flagge DänemarkMads PedersenTrek – Segafredo (TFS)+ 30:17
133Flagge BelgienEdward TheunsTrek – Segafredo (TFS)+ 30:17
134Flagge DänemarkCasper PedersenTeam Sunweb (SUN)+ 30:23
135Flagge DeutschlandMaximilian WalscheidNTT Pro Cycling (NTT)+ 30:23
136Flagge FrankreichAnthony TurgisTotal Direct Energie (TDE)+ 30:28
Flagge NiederlandeBauke MollemaTrek – Segafredo (TFS)ausgeschieden
Happy
Happy
0 %
Sad
Sad
0 %
Excited
Excited
0 %
Sleepy
Sleepy
0 %
Angry
Angry
0 %
Surprise
Surprise
0 %