TOUR DE FRANCE 2020 – ERGEBNIS 16. ETAPPE / LA TOUR-DU-PIN – VILLARD-DE-LANS (164,0 KM)
player_leiste_schwarz
0 0
Read Time:3 Minute, 32 Second
RgLandNameTeamh
1Flagge DeutschlandLennard KämnaBora-hansgrohe (BOH)4:12:52
2Flagge EkuadorRichard Carapaz MontenegroTeam Ineos Grenadiers (INS)+ 1:27
3Flagge SchweizSebastien ReichenbachGroupama-FDJ (GFC)+ 1:56
4Flagge RusslandPawel SiwakowTeam Ineos Grenadiers (INS)+ 2:34
5Flagge DeutschlandSimon GeschkeCCC Team (CCC)+ 2:35
6Flagge FrankreichWarren BarguilTeam Arkea-Samsic (PCB)+ 2:37
7Flagge BelgienTiesj BenootTeam Sunweb (SUN)+ 2:41
8Flagge IrlandNicolas RocheTeam Sunweb (SUN)+ 2:47
9Flagge FrankreichQuentin PacherB&B Hotels – Vital Concept KTM (BVC)+ 2:51
10Flagge FrankreichJulian AlaphilippeDeceuninck – Quick-Step (DQT)+ 2:54
11Flagge ItalienAlberto BettiolEF Pro Cycling (EF1)+ 5:12
12Flagge SpanienCarlos VeronaMovistar Team (MOV)+ 5:15
13Flagge FrankreichPierre RollandB&B Hotels – Vital Concept KTM (BVC)+ 5:18
14Flagge ItalienMatteo TrentinCCC Team (CCC)+ 6:11
15Flagge SpanienImanol ErvitiMovistar Team (MOV)+ 6:11
16Flagge Costa RicaAndrey Amador BikkazakovaTeam Ineos Grenadiers (INS)+ 6:11
17Flagge FrankreichRomain SicardTotal Direct Energie (TDE)+ 10:46
18Flagge KolumbienWinner Anacona GomezTeam Arkea-Samsic (PCB)+ 10:46
19Flagge DänemarkCasper PedersenTeam Sunweb (SUN)+ 16:09
20Flagge KolumbienMiguel Angel Lopez MorenoAstana Pro Team (AST)+ 16:48
21Flagge SlowenienTadej PogacarUAE Team Emirates (UAD)+ 16:48
22Flagge SlowenienPrimoz RoglicTeam Jumbo – Visma (TJV)+ 16:48
23Flagge AustralienRichie PorteTrek – Segafredo (TFS)+ 16:48
24Flagge SpanienMikel Landa MeanaBahrain-McLaren (TBM)+ 16:48
25Flagge SpanienEnric Mas NicolauMovistar Team (MOV)+ 16:48
26Flagge GroßbritannienAdam YatesMitchelton-Scott (MTS)+ 16:48
27Flagge KolumbienRigoberto Uran UranEF Pro Cycling (EF1)+ 16:48
28Flagge SpanienAlejandro Valverde BelmonteMovistar Team (MOV)+ 16:48
29Flagge FrankreichGuillaume MartinCofidis Solutions Credits (COF)+ 16:48
30Flagge NiederlandeTom DumoulinTeam Jumbo – Visma (TJV)+ 16:55
31Flagge ItalienDamiano CarusoBahrain-McLaren (TBM)+ 16:55
32Flagge KolumbienDaniel Felipe Martinez PovedaEF Pro Cycling (EF1)+ 16:59
33Flagge BelgienWout van AertTeam Jumbo – Visma (TJV)+ 17:17
34Flagge USASepp KussTeam Jumbo – Visma (TJV)+ 17:17
35Flagge FrankreichKenny ElissondeTrek – Segafredo (TFS)+ 17:19
36Flagge KolumbienNairo QuintanaTeam Arkea-Samsic (PCB)+ 17:23
37Flagge SpanienLuis Leon Sanchez GilAstana Pro Team (AST)+ 17:23
38Flagge SpanienMarc SolerMovistar Team (MOV)+ 17:23
39Flagge BelgienThomas De GendtLotto-Soudal (LTS)+ 17:36
40Flagge BelgienBen HermansIsrael Start-Up Nation (ISN)+ 17:36
41Flagge FrankreichValentin MadouasGroupama-FDJ (GFC)+ 17:45
42Flagge SchweizStefan KüngGroupama-FDJ (GFC)+ 17:45
43Flagge FrankreichNicolas EdetCofidis Solutions Credits (COF)+ 17:45
44Flagge FrankreichMikael CherelAg2R La Mondiale (ALM)+ 17:45
45Flagge FrankreichThibaut PinotGroupama-FDJ (GFC)+ 17:45
46Flagge SlowenienJan PolancUAE Team Emirates (UAD)+ 17:45
47Flagge SpanienGorka Izagirre InsaustiAstana Pro Team (AST)+ 17:45
48Flagge FrankreichAlexis VuillermozAg2R La Mondiale (ALM)+ 17:45
49Flagge FrankreichRudy MolardGroupama-FDJ (GFC)+ 17:45
50Flagge ÖsterreichFelix GroßschartnerBora-hansgrohe (BOH)+ 17:45
51Flagge SpanienPello BilbaoBahrain-McLaren (TBM)+ 17:45
52Flagge DänemarkNiklas EgTrek – Segafredo (TFS)+ 18:05
53Flagge KolumbienDayer QuintanaTeam Arkea-Samsic (PCB)+ 18:05
54Flagge GroßbritannienHugh CarthyEF Pro Cycling (EF1)+ 18:18
55Flagge SpanienDavid De la Cruz MelgarejoUAE Team Emirates (UAD)+ 18:41
56Flagge NiederlandeWouter PoelsBahrain-McLaren (TBM)+ 19:04
57Flagge KanadaHugo HouleAstana Pro Team (AST)+ 19:32
58Flagge SlowenienMatej MohoricBahrain-McLaren (TBM)+ 19:32
59Flagge USANeilson PowlessEF Pro Cycling (EF1)+ 19:32
60Flagge FrankreichKevin LedanoisTeam Arkea-Samsic (PCB)+ 19:58
61Flagge NorwegenVegard Stake LaengenUAE Team Emirates (UAD)+ 20:09
62Flagge ItalienDaniel OssBora-hansgrohe (BOH)+ 20:14
63Flagge ItalienDario CataldoMovistar Team (MOV)+ 20:14
64Flagge NeuseelandGeorge BennettTeam Jumbo – Visma (TJV)+ 20:51
65Flagge NiederlandeRobert GesinkTeam Jumbo – Visma (TJV)+ 21:44
66Flagge SpanienMikel Nieve IturaldeMitchelton-Scott (MTS)+ 21:44
67Flagge DänemarkChristopher Juul JensenMitchelton-Scott (MTS)+ 21:44
68Flagge FrankreichCyril GautierB&B Hotels – Vital Concept KTM (BVC)+ 24:42
69Flagge FrankreichCyril BartheB&B Hotels – Vital Concept KTM (BVC)+ 24:42
70Flagge FrankreichMathieu BurgaudeauTotal Direct Energie (TDE)+ 24:42
71Flagge SüdafrikaRyan GibbonsNTT Pro Cycling (NTT)+ 24:42
72Flagge LuxemburgBob JungelsDeceuninck – Quick-Step (DQT)+ 24:42
73Flagge NiederlandeDylan Van BaarleTeam Ineos Grenadiers (INS)+ 24:42
74Flagge SchweizMichael SchärCCC Team (CCC)+ 24:42
75Flagge BelgienJens KeukeleireEF Pro Cycling (EF1)+ 24:42
76Flagge KolumbienEsteban ChavesMitchelton-Scott (MTS)+ 24:42
77Flagge PortugalNelson Filipe Oliveira Santos SimoesMovistar Team (MOV)+ 24:42
78Flagge ItalienAlessandro De MarchiCCC Team (CCC)+ 24:42
79Flagge DeutschlandEmanuel BuchmannBora-hansgrohe (BOH)+ 24:42
80Flagge SpanienJesús Herrada LopezCofidis Solutions Credits (COF)+ 24:42
81Flagge FrankreichNans PetersAg2R La Mondiale (ALM)+ 24:42
82Flagge FrankreichFabien GrellierTotal Direct Energie (TDE)+ 24:42
83Flagge NiederlandeJoris NieuwenhuisTeam Sunweb (SUN)+ 25:17
84Flagge SchweizMarc HirschiTeam Sunweb (SUN)+ 25:17
85Flagge FrankreichPierre-Luc PérichonCofidis Solutions Credits (COF)+ 25:23
86Flagge BelgienJasper StuyvenTrek – Segafredo (TFS)+ 26:24
87Flagge LettlandToms SkujinsTrek – Segafredo (TFS)+ 26:24
88Flagge DänemarkMads PedersenTrek – Segafredo (TFS)+ 26:24
89Flagge BelgienTom Van AsbroeckIsrael Start-Up Nation (ISN)+ 27:27
90Flagge LettlandKrists NeilandsIsrael Start-Up Nation (ISN)+ 27:27
91Flagge DeutschlandNikias ArndtTeam Sunweb (SUN)+ 27:27
92Flagge DeutschlandNils PolittIsrael Start-Up Nation (ISN)+ 27:27
93Flagge FrankreichClement RussoTeam Arkea-Samsic (PCB)+ 27:27
94Flagge ÖsterreichLukas PöstlbergerBora-hansgrohe (BOH)+ 27:27
95Flagge SpanienJose Joaquin Rojas GilMovistar Team (MOV)+ 27:27
96Flagge SüdafrikaDaryl ImpeyMitchelton-Scott (MTS)+ 27:27
97Flagge FrankreichAnthony TurgisTotal Direct Energie (TDE)+ 27:27
98Flagge FrankreichMatthieu LadagnousGroupama-FDJ (GFC)+ 27:27
99Flagge ItalienMarco MarcatoUAE Team Emirates (UAD)+ 27:27
100Flagge NeuseelandJack BauerMitchelton-Scott (MTS)+ 27:27
101Flagge FrankreichGeoffrey SoupeTotal Direct Energie (TDE)+ 27:27
102Flagge ItalienSonny ColbrelliBahrain-McLaren (TBM)+ 27:27
103Flagge GroßbritannienConnor SwiftTeam Arkea-Samsic (PCB)+ 27:27
104Flagge IsraelGuy NivIsrael Start-Up Nation (ISN)+ 27:27
105Flagge IrlandDaniel MartinIsrael Start-Up Nation (ISN)+ 27:27
106Flagge DänemarkMichael Valgren AndersenNTT Pro Cycling (NTT)+ 27:27
107Flagge FrankreichKevin RezaB&B Hotels – Vital Concept KTM (BVC)+ 27:27
108Flagge FrankreichBenoit CosnefroyAg2R La Mondiale (ALM)+ 27:27
109Flagge FrankreichMaxime ChevalierB&B Hotels – Vital Concept KTM (BVC)+ 27:27
110Flagge BelgienOliver NaesenAg2R La Mondiale (ALM)+ 27:27
111Flagge BelgienTim DeclercqDeceuninck – Quick-Step (DQT)+ 27:27
112Flagge FrankreichRemi CavagnaDeceuninck – Quick-Step (DQT)+ 27:27
113Flagge NorwegenEdvald Boasson HagenNTT Pro Cycling (NTT)+ 27:27
114Flagge BelgienGreg Van AvermaetCCC Team (CCC)+ 27:27
Flagge FrankreichDavid GauduGroupama-FDJ (GFC)ausgeschieden
Happy
Happy
0 %
Sad
Sad
0 %
Excited
Excited
0 %
Sleepy
Sleepy
0 %
Angry
Angry
0 %
Surprise
Surprise
0 %