TOUR DE FRANCE 2020 – ERGEBNIS 12. ETAPPE / CHAUVIGNY – SARRAN (218,0 KM)
RgLandNameTeamh
1\"FlaggeMarc HirschiTeam Sunweb (SUN)5:08:49
2\"FlaggePierre RollandB&B Hotels – Vital Concept KTM (BVC)+ 47
3\"FlaggeSören Kragh AndersenTeam Sunweb (SUN)+ 52
4\"FlaggeQuentin PacherB&B Hotels – Vital Concept KTM (BVC)+ 52
5\"FlaggeJesús Herrada LopezCofidis Solutions Credits (COF)+ 52
6\"FlaggeMaximilian SchachmannBora-hansgrohe (BOH)+ 52
7\"FlaggeHugo HouleAstana Pro Team (AST)+ 52
8\"FlaggeSebastien ReichenbachGroupama-FDJ (GFC)+ 52
9\"FlaggeKenny ElissondeTrek – Segafredo (TFS)+ 56
10\"FlaggeNicolas RocheTeam Sunweb (SUN)+ 56
11\"FlaggeJulian AlaphilippeDeceuninck – Quick-Step (DQT)+ 1:48
12\"FlaggeMarc SolerMovistar Team (MOV)+ 2:05
13\"FlaggePeter SaganBora-hansgrohe (BOH)+ 2:30
14\"FlaggeGreg Van AvermaetCCC Team (CCC)+ 2:30
15\"FlaggeJasper StuyvenTrek – Segafredo (TFS)+ 2:30
16\"FlaggeMichael GoglNTT Pro Cycling (NTT)+ 2:30
17\"FlaggeCyril BartheB&B Hotels – Vital Concept KTM (BVC)+ 2:30
18\"FlaggeOliver NaesenAg2R La Mondiale (ALM)+ 2:30
19\"FlaggeWout van AertTeam Jumbo – Visma (TJV)+ 2:30
20\"FlaggeBauke MollemaTrek – Segafredo (TFS)+ 2:30
21\"FlaggeAdam YatesMitchelton-Scott (MTS)+ 2:30
22\"FlaggeTom DumoulinTeam Jumbo – Visma (TJV)+ 2:30
23\"FlaggeMichal KwiatkowskiTeam Ineos Grenadiers (INS)+ 2:30
24\"FlaggePrimoz RoglicTeam Jumbo – Visma (TJV)+ 2:30
25\"FlaggeEgan Arley Bernal GomezTeam Ineos Grenadiers (INS)+ 2:30
26\"FlaggeTadej PogacarUAE Team Emirates (UAD)+ 2:30
27\"FlaggeSepp KussTeam Jumbo – Visma (TJV)+ 2:30
28\"FlaggeValentin MadouasGroupama-FDJ (GFC)+ 2:30
29\"FlaggeSimone ConsonniCofidis Solutions Credits (COF)+ 2:30
30\"FlaggeRigoberto Uran UranEF Pro Cycling (EF1)+ 2:30
31\"FlaggeCyril GautierB&B Hotels – Vital Concept KTM (BVC)+ 2:30
32\"FlaggeDamiano CarusoBahrain-McLaren (TBM)+ 2:30
33\"FlaggeAlejandro Valverde BelmonteMovistar Team (MOV)+ 2:30
34\"FlaggeTom Van AsbroeckIsrael Start-Up Nation (ISN)+ 2:30
35\"FlaggeLuka MezgecMitchelton-Scott (MTS)+ 2:30
36\"FlaggeStefan KüngGroupama-FDJ (GFC)+ 2:30
37\"FlaggeDaryl ImpeyMitchelton-Scott (MTS)+ 2:30
38\"FlaggeMatteo TrentinCCC Team (CCC)+ 2:30
39\"FlaggeMiguel Angel Lopez MorenoAstana Pro Team (AST)+ 2:30
40\"FlaggeEnric Mas NicolauMovistar Team (MOV)+ 2:30
41\"FlaggeRichie PorteTrek – Segafredo (TFS)+ 2:30
42\"FlaggePello BilbaoBahrain-McLaren (TBM)+ 2:30
43\"FlaggeRichard Carapaz MontenegroTeam Ineos Grenadiers (INS)+ 2:30
44\"FlaggeNicolas EdetCofidis Solutions Credits (COF)+ 2:30
45\"FlaggeJan PolancUAE Team Emirates (UAD)+ 2:30
46\"FlaggeGuillaume MartinCofidis Solutions Credits (COF)+ 2:30
47\"FlaggeNairo QuintanaTeam Arkea-Samsic (PCB)+ 2:30
48\"FlaggeRomain BardetAg2R La Mondiale (ALM)+ 2:30
49\"FlaggeNiklas EgTrek – Segafredo (TFS)+ 2:30
50\"FlaggeRoman KreuzigerNTT Pro Cycling (NTT)+ 2:30
51\"FlaggeEsteban ChavesMitchelton-Scott (MTS)+ 2:30
52\"FlaggeRomain SicardTotal Direct Energie (TDE)+ 2:30
53\"FlaggeNeilson PowlessEF Pro Cycling (EF1)+ 2:30
54\"FlaggeMikel Landa MeanaBahrain-McLaren (TBM)+ 2:30
55\"FlaggeTiesj BenootTeam Sunweb (SUN)+ 2:30
56\"FlaggeAndrey Amador BikkazakovaTeam Ineos Grenadiers (INS)+ 2:30
57\"FlaggeGorka Izagirre InsaustiAstana Pro Team (AST)+ 2:30
58\"FlaggeThibaut PinotGroupama-FDJ (GFC)+ 2:30
59\"FlaggeJens KeukeleireEF Pro Cycling (EF1)+ 2:30
60\"FlaggeDavid GauduGroupama-FDJ (GFC)+ 2:30
61\"FlaggeMikel Nieve IturaldeMitchelton-Scott (MTS)+ 2:30
62\"FlaggeOmar FraileAstana Pro Team (AST)+ 2:30
63\"FlaggeCarlos VeronaMovistar Team (MOV)+ 2:30
64\"FlaggeMikael CherelAg2R La Mondiale (ALM)+ 2:30
65\"FlaggeRudy MolardGroupama-FDJ (GFC)+ 2:30
66\"FlaggeThomas De GendtLotto-Soudal (LTS)+ 2:30
67\"FlaggeWarren BarguilTeam Arkea-Samsic (PCB)+ 2:30
68\"FlaggeRobert GesinkTeam Jumbo – Visma (TJV)+ 2:30
69\"FlaggeAlexei LuzenkoAstana Pro Team (AST)+ 2:30
70\"FlaggeWinner Anacona GomezTeam Arkea-Samsic (PCB)+ 2:30
71\"FlaggeDaniel MartinIsrael Start-Up Nation (ISN)+ 2:49
72\"FlaggeGeorge BennettTeam Jumbo – Visma (TJV)+ 2:53
73\"FlaggeDavid De la Cruz MelgarejoUAE Team Emirates (UAD)+ 3:20
74\"FlaggeLennard KämnaBora-hansgrohe (BOH)+ 3:22
75\"FlaggeJonathan Nicolas CastroviejoTeam Ineos Grenadiers (INS)+ 3:43
76\"FlaggePierre-Luc PérichonCofidis Solutions Credits (COF)+ 3:50
77\"FlaggePawel SiwakowTeam Ineos Grenadiers (INS)+ 6:05
78\"FlaggeJack BauerMitchelton-Scott (MTS)+ 8:50
79\"FlaggeDries DevenynsDeceuninck – Quick-Step (DQT)+ 8:50
80\"FlaggeAlessandro De MarchiCCC Team (CCC)+ 8:50
81\"FlaggeChristopher Juul JensenMitchelton-Scott (MTS)+ 8:50
82\"FlaggeSergio Andres Higuita GarciaEF Pro Cycling (EF1)+ 9:37
83\"FlaggeNikias ArndtTeam Sunweb (SUN)+ 9:37
84\"FlaggeMichael Valgren AndersenNTT Pro Cycling (NTT)+ 11:09
85\"FlaggeBen HermansIsrael Start-Up Nation (ISN)+ 12:58
86\"FlaggeBob JungelsDeceuninck – Quick-Step (DQT)+ 12:58
87\"FlaggeWouter PoelsBahrain-McLaren (TBM)+ 13:38
88\"FlaggeMatej MohoricBahrain-McLaren (TBM)+ 13:38
89\"FlaggeFabien GrellierTotal Direct Energie (TDE)+ 13:38
90\"FlaggeVegard Stake LaengenUAE Team Emirates (UAD)+ 13:38
91\"FlaggeTim DeclercqDeceuninck – Quick-Step (DQT)+ 13:38
92\"FlaggeMichael SchärCCC Team (CCC)+ 13:38
93\"FlaggeDayer QuintanaTeam Arkea-Samsic (PCB)+ 13:38
94\"FlaggeEdvald Boasson HagenNTT Pro Cycling (NTT)+ 13:38
95\"FlaggeDario CataldoMovistar Team (MOV)+ 13:38
96\"FlaggeImanol ErvitiMovistar Team (MOV)+ 13:38
97\"FlaggeRyan GibbonsNTT Pro Cycling (NTT)+ 13:38
98\"FlaggeJoris NieuwenhuisTeam Sunweb (SUN)+ 13:38
99\"FlaggeNans PetersAg2R La Mondiale (ALM)+ 13:38
100\"FlaggeJonas KochCCC Team (CCC)+ 13:38
101\"FlaggeEmanuel BuchmannBora-hansgrohe (BOH)+ 13:38
102\"FlaggeJose Joaquin Rojas GilMovistar Team (MOV)+ 13:38
103\"FlaggeTejay Van GarderenEF Pro Cycling (EF1)+ 13:38
104\"FlaggeNelson Filipe Oliveira Santos SimoesMovistar Team (MOV)+ 13:38
105\"FlaggeDaniel Felipe Martinez PovedaEF Pro Cycling (EF1)+ 13:38
106\"FlaggeJan HirtCCC Team (CCC)+ 13:38
107\"FlaggeChristophe LaporteCofidis Solutions Credits (COF)+ 13:43
108\"FlaggeSonny ColbrelliBahrain-McLaren (TBM)+ 16:14
109\"FlaggeMarco MarcatoUAE Team Emirates (UAD)+ 16:14
110\"FlaggeAnthony TurgisTotal Direct Energie (TDE)+ 16:14
111\"FlaggeGeoffrey SoupeTotal Direct Energie (TDE)+ 16:14
112\"FlaggeKasper AsgreenDeceuninck – Quick-Step (DQT)+ 16:14
113\"FlaggeClément VenturiniAg2R La Mondiale (ALM)+ 16:14
114\"FlaggeDylan Van BaarleTeam Ineos Grenadiers (INS)+ 16:14
115\"FlaggeMatthieu LadagnousGroupama-FDJ (GFC)+ 16:14
116\"FlaggeJasper De BuystLotto-Soudal (LTS)+ 16:14
117\"FlaggeKrists NeilandsIsrael Start-Up Nation (ISN)+ 16:49
118\"FlaggeClement RussoTeam Arkea-Samsic (PCB)+ 19:57
119\"FlaggeKevin LedanoisTeam Arkea-Samsic (PCB)+ 19:57
120\"FlaggeConnor SwiftTeam Arkea-Samsic (PCB)+ 19:57
121\"FlaggeTony MartinTeam Jumbo – Visma (TJV)+ 19:57
122\"FlaggeMarco HallerBahrain-McLaren (TBM)+ 19:57
123\"FlaggeAlexander KristoffUAE Team Emirates (UAD)+ 19:57
124\"FlaggeBryan CoquardB&B Hotels – Vital Concept KTM (BVC)+ 19:57
125\"FlaggeJens DebusschereB&B Hotels – Vital Concept KTM (BVC)+ 19:57
126\"FlaggeMaxime ChevalierB&B Hotels – Vital Concept KTM (BVC)+ 19:57
127\"FlaggeKevin RezaB&B Hotels – Vital Concept KTM (BVC)+ 19:57
128\"FlaggeNiccolo BonifazioTotal Direct Energie (TDE)+ 19:57
129\"FlaggeMaximilian WalscheidNTT Pro Cycling (NTT)+ 19:57
130\"FlaggeCasper PedersenTeam Sunweb (SUN)+ 19:57
131\"FlaggeMathieu BurgaudeauTotal Direct Energie (TDE)+ 19:57
132\"FlaggeHugo HofstetterIsrael Start-Up Nation (ISN)+ 19:57
133\"FlaggeBenoit CosnefroyAg2R La Mondiale (ALM)+ 19:57
134\"FlaggeFelix GroßschartnerBora-hansgrohe (BOH)+ 19:57
135\"FlaggeAlberto BettiolEF Pro Cycling (EF1)+ 19:57
136\"FlaggeHarold TejadaAstana Pro Team (AST)+ 19:57
137\"FlaggeAmund Gröndahl JansenTeam Jumbo – Visma (TJV)+ 19:57
138\"FlaggeEdward TheunsTrek – Segafredo (TFS)+ 19:57
139\"FlaggeLuis Leon Sanchez GilAstana Pro Team (AST)+ 25:46
140\"FlaggeHugh CarthyEF Pro Cycling (EF1)+ 25:46
141\"FlaggeMichael MörkövDeceuninck – Quick-Step (DQT)+ 26:25
142\"FlaggeMads PedersenTrek – Segafredo (TFS)+ 26:25
143\"FlaggeRoger KlugeLotto-Soudal (LTS)+ 26:25
144\"FlaggeNils PolittIsrael Start-Up Nation (ISN)+ 26:25
145\"FlaggeFrederik FrisonLotto-Soudal (LTS)+ 26:25
146\"FlaggeCees BolTeam Sunweb (SUN)+ 26:25
147\"FlaggeAlexis VuillermozAg2R La Mondiale (ALM)+ 26:25
148\"FlaggePierre-Roger LatourAg2R La Mondiale (ALM)+ 26:25
149\"FlaggeElia VivianiCofidis Solutions Credits (COF)+ 26:25
150\"FlaggeDaniel OssBora-hansgrohe (BOH)+ 26:25
151\"FlaggeRemi CavagnaDeceuninck – Quick-Step (DQT)+ 26:25
152\"FlaggeCaleb EwanLotto-Soudal (LTS)+ 26:25
153\"FlaggeLuke RoweTeam Ineos Grenadiers (INS)+ 26:25
154\"FlaggeGuy NivIsrael Start-Up Nation (ISN)+ 26:25
155\"FlaggeSimon GeschkeCCC Team (CCC)+ 26:25
156\"FlaggeAndré GreipelIsrael Start-Up Nation (ISN)+ 26:25
157\"FlaggeJérome CousinTotal Direct Energie (TDE)+ 26:25
158\"FlaggeToms SkujinsTrek – Segafredo (TFS)+ 26:25
159\"FlaggeLukas PöstlbergerBora-hansgrohe (BOH)+ 26:25
160\"FlaggeSam BennettDeceuninck – Quick-Step (DQT)+ 26:25
\"FlaggeIlnur SakarinCCC Team (CCC)ausgeschieden